Match Centre

2015/16 Absa Premiership

25/05/2016

vs
Kanyamazane Stadium - 25/05/16 @ 15:00

29/05/2016

vs
Tuks Stadium - 29/05/16 @ 15:00

11/06/2016

vs
Makhulong Stadium - 11/06/16 @ 15:00

15/06/2016

vs
Makhulong Stadium - 15/06/16 @ 15:00

18/06/2016

vs
Kanyamazane Stadium - 18/06/16 @ 15:00

22/06/2016

vs
Tuks Stadium - 22/06/16 @ 15:00

21/05/2016

FNB Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Olen Park - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Tuks Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Mbombela Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Free State Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Cape Town Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00
Orlando Stadium - 21/05/16 @ 15:00

11/05/2016

Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Chatsworth Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Goble Park - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Harry Gwala - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Bidvest Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 11/05/16 @ 19:30

08/05/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 08/05/16 @ 15:00

07/05/2016

Orlando Stadium - 07/05/16 @ 20:15
Goble Park - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 07/05/16

04/05/2016

FNB Stadium - 04/05/16 @ 19:30
Cape Town Stadium - 04/05/16 @ 19:30
Tuks Stadium - 04/05/16 @ 19:30

03/05/2016

Mbombela Stadium - 03/05/16 @ 19:30

02/05/2016

Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 02/05/16 @ 17:00

01/05/2016

Free State Stadium - 01/05/16 @ 15:00
Olen Park - 01/05/16 @ 15:00

30/04/2016

Loftus Versveld Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 20:30
Bidvest Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 18:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
Chatsworth Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00

29/04/2016

Harry Gwala - 29/04/16 @ 20:00

27/04/2016

FNB Stadium - 27/04/16 @ 19:30
Tuks Stadium - 27/04/16 @ 19:30
Athlone Stadium - 27/04/16 @ 17:30
Wolfson Stadium - 27/04/16 @ 15:00
Mbombela Stadium - 27/04/16

26/04/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 26/04/16 @ 19:30
Goble Park - 26/04/16 @ 18:00

20/04/2016

Chatsworth Stadium - 20/04/16 @ 19:30

17/04/2016

Free State Stadium - 17/04/16 @ 15:00
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 17/04/16 @ 15:00

16/04/2016

FNB Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 20:15
Bidvest Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 18:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
Moses Mabhida Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00

15/04/2016

Harry Gwala - 15/04/16 @ 20:00

13/04/2016

Cape Town Stadium - 13/04/16 @ 19:30
Peter Mokaba Stadium - 13/04/16 @ 19:30
Olen Park - 13/04/16 @ 19:30

12/04/2016

Mbombela Stadium - 12/04/16 @ 19:30

10/04/2016

Free State Stadium - 10/04/16 @ 15:00
Peter Mokaba Stadium - 10/04/16 @ 15:00

09/04/2016

Orlando Stadium - 09/04/16 @ 20:15
Harry Gwala - 09/04/16 @ 18:00

20/03/2016

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 20/03/16 @ 15:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 20/03/16 @ 15:30

19/03/2016

Chatsworth Stadium - 19/03/16 @ 15:30
Goble Park - 19/03/16 @ 15:30

16/03/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 16/03/16 @ 19:30
Tuks Stadium - 16/03/16 @ 19:30
Bidvest Stadium - 16/03/16

15/03/2016

FNB Stadium - 15/03/16 @ 19:30

13/03/2016

Free State Stadium - 13/03/16 @ 15:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 13/03/16 @ 15:30

12/03/2016

Orlando Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 20:15
Mbombela Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30

11/03/2016

Harry Gwala - 11/03/16 @ 20:00

09/03/2016

Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 09/03/16 @ 19:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 09/03/16 @ 19:30

01/03/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 01/03/16 @ 19:30
Athlone Stadium - 01/03/16 @ 19:30

28/02/2016

Chatsworth Stadium - 28/02/16 @ 15:30

27/02/2016

Orlando Stadium - 27/02/16 @ 20:15
Tuks Stadium - 27/02/16 @ 15:30
Olen Park - 27/02/16 @ 15:30

24/02/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 24/02/16 @ 19:30
Harry Gwala - 24/02/16 @ 19:30
Goble Park - 24/02/16 @ 18:00

23/02/2016

FNB Stadium - 23/02/16 @ 19:30

21/02/2016

Moruleng Stadium - 21/02/16 @ 15:30
Free State Stadium - 21/02/16 @ 15:30
Mbombela Stadium - 21/02/16 @ 15:30

20/02/2016

Cape Town Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 18:00
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 15:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 15:30

19/02/2016

Bidvest Stadium - 19/02/16 @ 20:00

17/02/2016

Goble Park - 17/02/16 @ 19:30

14/02/2016

Free State Stadium - 14/02/16 @ 15:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 14/02/16 @ 15:30

13/02/2016

Harry Gwala - 13/02/16 @ 20:15
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 13/02/16 @ 18:00
Olen Park - 13/02/16 @ 15:30

10/02/2016

Orlando Stadium - 10/02/16 @ 19:30
Athlone Stadium - 10/02/16 @ 19:30

09/02/2016

Bidvest Stadium - 09/02/16 @ 19:30

07/02/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 07/02/16 @ 15:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 07/02/16 @ 15:30
James Motlatsi Stadium - 07/02/16 @ 15:30

06/02/2016

Tuks Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 20:15
Buffalo City Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 20:15
FNB Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 18:00
Mbombela Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 15:30
Chatsworth Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 15:30

03/02/2016

Orlando Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 19:30
Tuks Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 19:30
Free State Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 19:30
Bidvest Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 19:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 19:30

02/02/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 02/02/16 @ 19:30
Moses Mabhida Stadium - 02/02/16 @ 19:30
Olen Park - 02/02/16 @ 19:30

31/01/2016

Free State Stadium - 31/01/16 @ 15:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 31/01/16 @ 15:30

30/01/2016

Harry Gwala - 30/01/16 @ 20:15
Mbombela Stadium - 30/01/16 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 30/01/16 @ 18:00
FNB Stadium - 30/01/16 @ 15:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 30/01/16

29/01/2016

Cape Town Stadium - 29/01/16 @ 20:00

24/01/2016

Loftus Versveld Stadium - 24/01/16 @ 15:30
Buffalo City Stadium - 24/01/16 @ 15:30
Cape Town Stadium - 24/01/16 @ 15:30

23/01/2016

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 23/01/16 @ 20:15
Olen Park - 23/01/16 @ 18:00
Goble Park - 23/01/16 @ 15:30

22/01/2016

Bidvest Stadium - 22/01/16

17/01/2016

Free State Stadium - 17/01/16 @ 15:30
Olen Park - 17/01/16 @ 15:30
Moruleng Stadium - 17/01/16 @ 15:30

16/01/2016

Harry Gwala - 16/01/16 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 16/01/16 @ 18:00
Chatsworth Stadium - 16/01/16 @ 15:30
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 16/01/16 @ 15:30

15/01/2016

Bidvest Stadium - 15/01/16 @ 20:00

13/01/2016

Orlando Stadium - 13/01/16 @ 19:30
King Zwelithini Stadium - 13/01/16 @ 19:30

10/01/2016

Peter Mokaba Stadium - 10/01/16 @ 15:30
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 10/01/16 @ 15:30

09/01/2016

FNB Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 20:15
Mbombela Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 20:15
Goble Park - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
Tuks Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
Orlando Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30

08/01/2016

Cape Town Stadium - 08/01/16 @ 20:00

20/12/2015

Tuks Stadium - 20/12/15 @ 15:30
Loftus Versveld Stadium - 20/12/15 @ 15:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 20/12/15

19/12/2015

Mbombela Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 20:15
Cape Town Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 18:00
Goble Park - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
Chatsworth Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 15:30

18/12/2015

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 18/12/15 @ 20:00

13/12/2015

Goble Park - 13/12/15 @ 15:30

22/11/2015

Free State Stadium - 22/11/15 @ 15:30
Olen Park - 22/11/15 @ 15:30

21/11/2015

Athlone Stadium - 21/11/15 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 21/11/15 @ 20:15
Harry Gwala - 21/11/15 @ 18:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 21/11/15
Bidvest Stadium - 21/11/15

08/11/2015

Bidvest Stadium - 08/11/15 @ 18:00
Tuks Stadium - 08/11/15 @ 15:30

04/11/2015

Peter Mokaba Stadium - 04/11/15 @ 19:30
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 04/11/15 @ 19:30
Cape Town Stadium - 04/11/15 @ 19:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 04/11/15 @ 19:30

03/11/2015

Mbombela Stadium - 03/11/15 @ 19:30
Harry Gwala - 03/11/15 @ 19:30
FNB Stadium - 03/11/15 @ 19:30

01/11/2015

Goble Park - 01/11/15 @ 15:30
Tuks Stadium - 01/11/15 @ 15:30

31/10/2015

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 20:15
Bidvest Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 20:15
Olen Park - 31/10/15 @ 20:15
FNB Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 15:30

30/10/2015

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 30/10/15 @ 20:00

28/10/2015

Lucas Moripe Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 19:30
Orlando Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 19:30

27/10/2015

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 27/10/15 @ 19:30
FNB Stadium - 27/10/15 @ 19:30

21/10/2015

Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 21/10/15 @ 19:30
Mbombela Stadium - 21/10/15 @ 19:30
Seisa Ramabodu - 21/10/15 @ 19:30
Athlone Stadium - 21/10/15 @ 19:30
Harry Gwala - 21/10/15 @ 19:30
Orlando Stadium - 21/10/15

20/10/2015

Olen Park - 20/10/15 @ 19:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 20/10/15 @ 19:30

17/10/2015

Chatsworth Stadium - 17/10/15

27/09/2015

Kanyamazane Stadium - 27/09/15 @ 15:00

26/09/2015

Cape Town Stadium - 26/09/15 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 26/09/15 @ 15:00
Goble Park - 26/09/15 @ 15:00

25/09/2015

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 25/09/15 @ 20:00

24/09/2015

Free State Stadium - 24/09/15 @ 17:00

23/09/2015

FNB Stadium - 23/09/15 @ 19:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 23/09/15 @ 19:30
King Zwelithini Stadium - 23/09/15 @ 19:30

22/09/2015

Peter Mokaba Stadium - 22/09/15 @ 19:30
Moruleng Stadium - 22/09/15
Bidvest Stadium - 22/09/15

18/09/2015

Orlando Stadium - 18/09/15 @ 19:30

13/09/2015

Olen Park - 13/09/15 @ 15:00

12/09/2015

Harry Gwala - 12/09/15 @ 20:15
Cape Town Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 20:15
Peter Mokaba Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 18:00
Chatsworth Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
Goble Park - 12/09/15 @ 15:00

26/08/2015

Athlone Stadium - 26/08/15 @ 19:30
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 26/08/15 @ 19:30
Bidvest Stadium - 26/08/15 @ 19:30
Free State Stadium - 26/08/15 @ 19:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 26/08/15

25/08/2015

Mbombela Stadium - 25/08/15 @ 19:30
Peter Mokaba Stadium - 25/08/15 @ 19:30
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 25/08/15 @ 19:30

23/08/2015

Free State Stadium - 23/08/15 @ 15:00
Olen Park - 23/08/15 @ 15:00

22/08/2015

Cape Town Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 20:15
FNB Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 20:15
Mbombela Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 18:00
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00

18/08/2015

Orlando Stadium - 18/08/15 @ 19:30

11/08/2015

Peter Mokaba Stadium - 11/08/15 @ 19:30

10/08/2015

Harry Gwala - 10/08/15 @ 17:00

09/08/2015

Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 09/08/15 @ 15:00
Chatsworth Stadium - 09/08/15 @ 15:00

08/08/2015

Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 08/08/15 @ 20:15
Bidvest Stadium - 08/08/15 @ 20:15
Goble Park - 08/08/15 @ 15:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 08/08/15 @ 15:00

PosTeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Mamelodi Sundowns30225355203571
2Bidvest Wits30176744242057
3Mpumalanga Black Aces30121173729847
4Platinum Stars3013984133847
5Kaizer Chiefs30111363830846
6Chippa United30136114239345
7Orlando Pirates30118113830841
8SuperSport United301010103638-240
9Golden Arrows30117122835-740
10Ajax Cape Town30910113441-737
11Bloemfontein Celtic30812103026436
12Free State Stars3098132837-935
13Polokwane City30710133144-1331
14Maritzburg United3069153553-1827
15University of Pretoria3067172542-1725
16Jomo Cosmos3067172041-2125
  • Collins Mbesuma (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 14
  • Prince Nxumalo (Ajax Cape Town) - 13
  • Thobani Mncwango (Polokwane City) - 13
  • Khama Billiat (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 12
  • Jeremy Brockie (SuperSport United) - 11
  • Leonardo Castro (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 10
  • Ndumiso Mabena (Platinum Stars) - 10
  • Evans Rusike (Maritzburg United) - 9
  • Daine Klate (Bidvest Wits) - 7
  • James Keene (Bidvest Wits) - 7
  • Lerato Manzini (Chippa United) - 7
  • Mpho Makola (Orlando Pirates) - 7
  • Sibusiso Vilakazi (Bidvest Wits) - 7
  • Willard Katsande (Kaizer Chiefs) - 7
  • Andrea Fileccia (Free State Stars) - 6
  • Charlton Mashumba (Jomo Cosmos) - 6
  • Eleazar Rodgers (Platinum Stars) - 6
  • Hellings Mhango (Golden Arrows) - 6
  • Kingston Nkhatha (SuperSport United) - 6
  • Lyle Lakay (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 6
  • Nathan Paulse (Ajax Cape Town) - 6
  • Anthony Laffor (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 5
  • Bongi Ntuli (Platinum Stars) - 5
  • Danny Venter (Free State Stars) - 5
  • Eddie Ngalo (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 5
  • George Lebese (Kaizer Chiefs) - 5
  • Hlompho Kekana (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 5
  • Jabu Maluleke (Polokwane City) - 5
  • Judas Moseamedi (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 5
  • Kurt Lentjies (Maritzburg United) - 5
  • Robert Ng'ambi (Platinum Stars) - 5
  • Sifiso Myeni (Orlando Pirates) - 5
  • Tendai Ndoro (Orlando Pirates) - 5
  • Thabo Mnyamane (University of Pretoria) - 5
  • Bhongolethu Jayiya (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 4
  • Buyani Sali (Chippa United) - 4
  • Camaldine Abraw (Kaizer Chiefs) - 4
  • Dove Wome (SuperSport United) - 4
  • Fiston Abdul Razak (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 4
  • Gladwin Shitolo (Golden Arrows) - 4
  • Joseph Molangoane (Chippa United) - 4
  • Keagan Dolly (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 4
  • Nkosinathi Mthiyane (Chippa United) - 4
  • Phakamani Mahlambi (Bidvest Wits) - 4
  • Siphiwe Tshabalala (Kaizer Chiefs) - 4
  • Thapelo Morena (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 4
  • William Twala (Kaizer Chiefs) - 4
  • Andile Mbenyane (Chippa United) - 3
  • Aristide Bance () - 3
  • Ayanda Gcaba (Orlando Pirates) - 3
  • Bradley Grobler (SuperSport United) - 3
  • Brian Onyango (Maritzburg United) - 3
  • Brice Aka (Jomo Cosmos) - 3
  • Clayton Daniels (SuperSport United) - 3
  • Deon Hotto (Golden Arrows) - 3
  • Eric Chipeta (Chippa United) - 3
  • Erick Mathoho (Kaizer Chiefs) - 3
  • Issa Sarr (Orlando Pirates) - 3
  • Kermit Erasmus () - 3
  • Khethukuthula Zwane (University of Pretoria) - 3
  • Kudakwashe Mahachi (Golden Arrows) - 3
  • Lennox Bacela (University of Pretoria) - 3
  • Letladi Madubanya (Platinum Stars) - 3
  • Lorenzo Gordinho (Kaizer Chiefs) - 3
  • Lucky Mohomi (Free State Stars) - 3
  • Mohammed Anas (Maritzburg United) - 3
  • Musa Nyatama (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 3
  • Papy Faty (Bidvest Wits) - 3
  • Rhulani Manzini (Chippa United) - 3
  • Sello Japhta (Free State Stars) - 3
  • Sibusiso Msomi (Platinum Stars) - 3
  • Sipho Jembula (Polokwane City) - 3
  • Teko Modise (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 3
  • Thabo Matlaba (Orlando Pirates) - 3
  • Themba Zwane (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 3
  • Thulani Hlatshwayo (Bidvest Wits) - 3
  • Toriq Losper (Ajax Cape Town) - 3
  • Vuyani Ntanga (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 3
  • Vuyisile Ntombayithethi (University of Pretoria) - 3
  • Abbubaker Mobara (Ajax Cape Town) - 2
  • Atusaye Nyondo (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Ben Motshwari (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Bernard Parker (Kaizer Chiefs) - 2
  • Cheslyn Jampies (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Cuthbert Malajila (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 2
  • Deolin Mekoa (Maritzburg United) - 2
  • Elias Pelembe (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Esau Kanyenda (Polokwane City) - 2
  • Geofrey Massa (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 2
  • George Maluleka (Kaizer Chiefs) - 2
  • Getaneh Kebede (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Gift Motupa (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Helder Pelembe (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 2
  • Hendrik Somaeb (Free State Stars) - 2
  • Jabulani Shongwe (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Lebogang Manyama (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 2
  • Lerato Lamola (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 2
  • Linda Mntambo (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Mabhuti Khenyeza (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Mark Mayambela () - 2
  • Michael Boxall (SuperSport United) - 2
  • Moeketsi Sekola (Free State Stars) - 2
  • Mondli Cele () - 2
  • Mosa Lebusa (Ajax Cape Town) - 2
  • Muzikayifani Ngidi (Polokwane City) - 2
  • Mwape Musonda (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Philani Zulu (Maritzburg United) - 2
  • Puleng Tlolane (Polokwane City) - 2
  • Reneilwe Letsholonyane (Kaizer Chiefs) - 2
  • Rodney Ramagalela (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Sthembiso Ngcobo (Free State Stars) - 2
  • Tamsanqa Teyise (Maritzburg United) - 2
  • Tashreeq Morris (Ajax Cape Town) - 2
  • Thabo Nodada (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 2
  • Thabo Rakhale (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Thamsanqa Gabuza (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Thuso Phala (SuperSport United) - 2
  • Vuyo Mere (Platinum Stars) - 2
  • Wayne Arendse (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 2
  • Willem Mwedihanga (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Xola Mlambo (Chippa United) - 2
  • Andile Fikizolo (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Asavela Mbekile (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Ashley Hartog () - 1
  • Aubrey Ngoma (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 1
  • Ayanda Nkosi (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Bantu Mzwakali (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • David Zulu (Chippa United) - 1
  • Dean Furman (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Dennis Masina (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 1
  • Denver Mukamba (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Denwin Farmer (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Dumisani Zuma (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Edward Manqele (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Erwin Isaacs (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Franklin Cale (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Gift Sithole (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Gregory Maasdorp (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Henrico Botes (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Ivan Bukenya (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Kris Bright (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Kwanda Mngonyama (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Lantshene Phalane (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Lehlohonolo Majoro (Orlando Pirates) - 1
  • Lehlohonolo Nonyane (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 1
  • Lerato Chabangu (Chippa United) - 1
  • Linda Shiba (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Luvolwethu Mpeta (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Luvuyo Memela (Orlando Pirates) - 1
  • Luyolo Nomandela (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Makhehlene Makhaula (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Mario Booysen (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Matome Mathiane (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Mduduzi Nyanda (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Miciam Mhone (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Mogakolodi Ngele (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Mohau Mokate (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Mpho Maruping (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Mpho Matsi (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 1
  • Musa Bilankulu (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Mxolisi Macuphu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Mzikayise Mashaba (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Nduduzo Sibiya (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Cele (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Nyiko Tshabangu (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Paseka Sekese (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Paulus Masehe (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Pentjie Zulu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Phumlani Ntshangase (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Pogiso Sanoka (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Punch Masenamela (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Riyaad Norodien (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Robert Sankara (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Ruzaigh Gamildien (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Ryan Chapman (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • S'boniso Gumede (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • S'fiso Hlanti (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Sheldon van Wyk (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Sibusiso Khumalo (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Sipho Mngomezulu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Siyabonga Dube (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Siyabonga Zulu (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Solomon Mathe (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Sphesihle Nzimande (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Surprise Moriri (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Tebogo Langerman (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Tebogo Makobela (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Tebogo Monyai (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Thabo Mosadi (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Thabo Nemukondeni (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Thabo Nthethe (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Thamsanqa Mkhize (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Thamsanqa Sangweni (Chippa United) - 1
  • Thanduyise Khuboni (Mpumalanga Black Aces) - 1
  • Tintswalo Tshabalala (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Tlou Segolela (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Tshepo Matsemela (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Ugonna Uzochukwu (Chippa United) - 1