Match Centre

2017/18 First Division

No Fixtures Found

06/05/2018

1-0
Princess Magogo - 06/05/18 @ 22:00
1-1
Goble Park - 06/05/18 @ 22:00
3-0
Giyani - 06/05/18 @ 15:00
3-1
- 06/05/18 @ 15:00
1-0
Harry Gwala - 06/05/18 @ 15:00
0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 06/05/18 @ 15:00
1-2
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 06/05/18 @ 15:00
0-3
Athlone Stadium - 06/05/18 @ 15:00

29/04/2018

3-2
Vosloorus Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
2-3
Tuks Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
1-0
Puma Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
2-1
Giyani - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
2-1
Makhulong Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
0-2
Mthatha Stadium - 29/04/18 @ 15:00
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 29/04/18 @ 15:00

22/04/2018

1-1
Athlone Stadium - 22/04/18 @ 15:00
3-2
Athlone Stadium - 22/04/18 @ 15:00

21/04/2018

1-0
Princess Magogo - 21/04/18 @ 22:00
0-0
Goble Park - 21/04/18 @ 22:00
4-0
Giyani - 21/04/18 @ 15:00
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 21/04/18 @ 15:00
0-3
Mthatha Stadium - 21/04/18 @ 15:00
1-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 21/04/18 @ 15:00

15/04/2018

2-0
Puma Stadium - 15/04/18 @ 15:00
0-0
Harry Gwala - 15/04/18 @ 15:00

14/04/2018

1-1
Princess Magogo - 14/04/18 @ 22:00
4-3
Tuks Stadium - 14/04/18 @ 15:00
1-1
Giyani - 14/04/18 @ 15:00
0-2
Kanyamazane Stadium - 14/04/18 @ 15:00
3-0
Makhulong Stadium - 14/04/18 @ 15:00
1-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 14/04/18 @ 15:00

08/04/2018

3-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 08/04/18 @ 15:00
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 08/04/18 @ 15:00
2-2
Mthatha Stadium - 08/04/18 @ 15:00

07/04/2018

0-3
Goble Park - 07/04/18 @ 22:00
1-0
Giyani - 07/04/18 @ 15:00
5-1
Makhulong Stadium - 07/04/18 @ 15:00
0-0
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 07/04/18 @ 15:00
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 07/04/18 @ 15:00

03/04/2018

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 03/04/18 @ 15:30

01/04/2018

3-1
Giyani - 01/04/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Harry Gwala - 01/04/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 01/04/18 @ 15:30

31/03/2018

1-0
Puma Stadium - 31/03/18 @ 15:30
0-4
Giyani - 31/03/18 @ 15:30
2-4
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 31/03/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Princess Magogo - 31/03/18 @ 15:30

18/03/2018

3-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 18/03/18 @ 15:30
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 18/03/18 @ 15:30

17/03/2018

1-0
Goble Park - 17/03/18 @ 22:30
1-1
Tuks Stadium - 17/03/18 @ 15:30
0-1
Giyani - 17/03/18 @ 15:30
7-1
Makhulong Stadium - 17/03/18 @ 15:30
1-2
Mthatha Stadium - 17/03/18 @ 15:30
1-2
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 17/03/18 @ 15:30

04/03/2018

3-0
Giyani - 04/03/18 @ 15:30
2-0
Harry Gwala - 04/03/18 @ 15:30
1-2
Athlone Stadium - 04/03/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 04/03/18 @ 15:30

03/03/2018

0-0
Princess Magogo - 03/03/18 @ 22:30
1-0
Athlone Stadium - 03/03/18 @ 15:30
0-3
Puma Stadium - 03/03/18 @ 15:30
2-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 03/03/18 @ 15:30

25/02/2018

3-1
Athlone Stadium - 25/02/18 @ 15:30
2-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 25/02/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 25/02/18 @ 15:30

24/02/2018

2-1
Puma Stadium - 24/02/18 @ 15:30
2-1
Giyani - 24/02/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Mthatha Stadium - 24/02/18 @ 15:30
0-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 24/02/18 @ 15:30

23/02/2018

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 23/02/18 @ 15:30

18/02/2018

1-1
Goble Park - 18/02/18 @ 22:30
0-4
Vosloorus Stadium - 18/02/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 18/02/18 @ 15:30

17/02/2018

2-0
Giyani - 17/02/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Harry Gwala - 17/02/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 17/02/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 17/02/18 @ 15:30

16/02/2018

3-1
Athlone Stadium - 16/02/18 @ 15:30

04/02/2018

1-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 04/02/18 @ 15:30
0-1
Princess Magogo - 04/02/18 @ 15:30

03/02/2018

0-4
Athlone Stadium - 03/02/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Tuks Stadium - 03/02/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Giyani - 03/02/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 03/02/18 @ 15:30
2-1
Puma Stadium - 03/02/18
4-0
Makhulong Stadium - 03/02/18

28/01/2018

1-0
Giyani - 28/01/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 28/01/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Makhulong Stadium - 28/01/18

27/01/2018

0-0
Goble Park - 27/01/18 @ 22:30
2-1
Giyani - 27/01/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Athlone Stadium - 27/01/18 @ 15:30
1-1
TBA - 27/01/18 @ 15:30
2-0
Mthatha Stadium - 27/01/18

21/01/2018

0-2
Puma Stadium - 21/01/18 @ 15:30
0-3
Athlone Stadium - 21/01/18

20/01/2018

1-0
Princess Magogo - 20/01/18 @ 22:30
5-2
Harry Gwala - 20/01/18 @ 15:30
0-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 20/01/18 @ 15:30
3-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 20/01/18 @ 15:30
2-1
Athlone Stadium - 20/01/18 @ 15:30

14/01/2018

1-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 14/01/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Giyani - 14/01/18 @ 15:30

13/01/2018

1-3
Tuks Stadium - 13/01/18 @ 15:30
2-0
Puma Stadium - 13/01/18 @ 15:30
1-2
Kanyamazane Stadium - 13/01/18 @ 15:30
1-1
Makhulong Stadium - 13/01/18 @ 15:30
3-3
Mthatha Stadium - 13/01/18 @ 15:30
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 13/01/18 @ 15:30

07/01/2018

0-3
Goble Park - 07/01/18 @ 22:30
2-1
Athlone Stadium - 07/01/18 @ 15:30

06/01/2018

1-2
Princess Magogo - 06/01/18 @ 22:30
4-0
Giyani - 06/01/18 @ 15:30
3-4
Harry Gwala - 06/01/18 @ 15:30
1-0
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 06/01/18 @ 15:30
0-2
Athlone Stadium - 06/01/18 @ 15:30

05/01/2018

2-2
Athlone Stadium - 05/01/18 @ 15:30

17/12/2017

2-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 17/12/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Makhulong Stadium - 17/12/17 @ 15:30

16/12/2017

2-3
Tuks Stadium - 16/12/17 @ 15:30
3-1
Puma Stadium - 16/12/17 @ 15:30
3-3
Giyani - 16/12/17 @ 15:30
4-2
Harry Gwala - 16/12/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 16/12/17 @ 15:30
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 16/12/17 @ 15:30

10/12/2017

2-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 10/12/17 @ 15:30
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 10/12/17 @ 15:30

09/12/2017

1-0
Goble Park - 09/12/17 @ 22:30
0-0
Giyani - 09/12/17 @ 15:30
1-3
Mthatha Stadium - 09/12/17 @ 15:30
5-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 09/12/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Athlone Stadium - 09/12/17 @ 15:30

08/12/2017

1-2
Athlone Stadium - 08/12/17 @ 15:30

03/12/2017

2-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 03/12/17 @ 15:30

02/12/2017

2-0
Princess Magogo - 02/12/17 @ 22:30
0-2
Athlone Stadium - 02/12/17 @ 15:30
1-2
Tuks Stadium - 02/12/17 @ 15:30
2-2
Puma Stadium - 02/12/17 @ 15:30
0-3
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 02/12/17 @ 15:30
1-1
Harry Gwala - 02/12/17 @ 15:00

01/12/2017

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 01/12/17 @ 15:30

26/11/2017

4-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 26/11/17 @ 15:30
1-4
Mthatha Stadium - 26/11/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 26/11/17 @ 15:30

25/11/2017

1-2
Goble Park - 25/11/17 @ 22:30
3-0
Tuks Stadium - 25/11/17 @ 15:30
2-2
Giyani - 25/11/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Makhulong Stadium - 25/11/17 @ 15:30

24/11/2017

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 24/11/17 @ 15:30

19/11/2017

1-0
Goble Park - 19/11/17 @ 22:30
2-2
Athlone Stadium - 19/11/17 @ 15:30

18/11/2017

0-1
Princess Magogo - 18/11/17 @ 22:30
0-2
Harry Gwala - 18/11/17 @ 15:30
3-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 18/11/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 18/11/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Tuks Stadium - 18/11/17 @ 15:30
2-0
Giyani - 18/11/17 @ 15:00

05/11/2017

2-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 05/11/17 @ 15:30
1-0
Tuks Stadium - 05/11/17 @ 15:30

04/11/2017

1-1
Puma Stadium - 04/11/17 @ 15:30
1-0
Giyani - 04/11/17 @ 15:30
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 04/11/17 @ 15:30
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 04/11/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 04/11/17 @ 15:30
3-0
Makhulong Stadium - 04/11/17

29/10/2017

0-0
Princess Magogo - 29/10/17 @ 22:30
0-2
Goble Park - 29/10/17 @ 22:30
1-0
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 29/10/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Athlone Stadium - 29/10/17

28/10/2017

0-1
Giyani - 28/10/17 @ 15:30
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 28/10/17 @ 15:30
0-1
Harry Gwala - 28/10/17 @ 15:30
0-2
Kanyamazane Stadium - 28/10/17 @ 15:30

22/10/2017

2-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 22/10/17 @ 15:30
0-1
Tuks Stadium - 22/10/17 @ 15:30

21/10/2017

1-0
Puma Stadium - 21/10/17 @ 15:30
1-0
Giyani - 21/10/17 @ 15:30
2-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 21/10/17 @ 15:30
3-0
Makhulong Stadium - 21/10/17 @ 15:30
2-1
Mthatha Stadium - 21/10/17 @ 15:30
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 21/10/17 @ 15:30

16/10/2017

0-1
Athlone Stadium - 16/10/17 @ 15:30

15/10/2017

1-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 15/10/17 @ 15:30

14/10/2017

1-1
Goble Park - 14/10/17 @ 22:30
0-0
Giyani - 14/10/17 @ 15:30
3-1
Harry Gwala - 14/10/17 @ 15:30
0-0
Athlone Stadium - 14/10/17 @ 15:30
1-0
Princess Magogo - 14/10/17 @ 15:30

13/10/2017

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 13/10/17 @ 15:30

01/10/2017

1-1
Vosloorus Stadium - 01/10/17 @ 15:30
2-2
Giyani - 01/10/17 @ 15:30

30/09/2017

1-0
Goble Park - 30/09/17 @ 22:00
4-1
Tuks Stadium - 30/09/17 @ 15:00
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 30/09/17 @ 15:00
0-1
Mthatha Stadium - 30/09/17 @ 15:00
2-3
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 30/09/17 @ 15:00

29/09/2017

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 29/09/17 @ 15:00

24/09/2017

1-1
Athlone Stadium - 24/09/17 @ 15:00
3-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 24/09/17 @ 15:00

23/09/2017

0-0
Giyani - 23/09/17 @ 15:00
1-2
Puma Stadium - 23/09/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Harry Gwala - 23/09/17 @ 15:00
1-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 23/09/17 @ 15:00
1-2
Princess Magogo - 23/09/17 @ 15:00

22/09/2017

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 22/09/17 @ 15:00

17/09/2017

1-0
Vosloorus Stadium - 17/09/17 @ 15:00
1-3
Athlone Stadium - 17/09/17 @ 15:00

16/09/2017

2-0
Goble Park - 16/09/17 @ 22:00
2-1
Tuks Stadium - 16/09/17 @ 15:00
1-2
Makhulong Stadium - 16/09/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 16/09/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 16/09/17 @ 15:00
2-1
Athlone Stadium - 16/09/17 @ 15:00

10/09/2017

1-0
Princess Magogo - 10/09/17 @ 22:00
1-1
Harry Gwala - 10/09/17 @ 15:00
2-2
Puma Stadium - 10/09/17 @ 15:00

09/09/2017

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 09/09/17 @ 15:00
2-1
Tuks Stadium - 09/09/17 @ 15:00
1-0
Giyani - 09/09/17 @ 15:00
0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 09/09/17 @ 15:00
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 09/09/17 @ 15:00

27/08/2017

2-2
Giyani - 27/08/17 @ 15:00
5-0
Vosloorus Stadium - 27/08/17 @ 15:00
2-0
Mthatha Stadium - 27/08/17 @ 15:00

26/08/2017

1-2
Harry Gwala - 26/08/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 26/08/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 26/08/17 @ 15:00
1-3
Goble Park - 26/08/17 @ 15:00

25/08/2017

Athlone Stadium - 25/08/17 @ 15:00

21/08/2017

Athlone Stadium - 21/08/17 @ 15:00

20/08/2017

1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 20/08/17 @ 15:00
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 20/08/17 @ 15:00

19/08/2017

1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 19/08/17 @ 15:00
0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 19/08/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Tuks Stadium - 19/08/17 @ 15:00
1-1
Princess Magogo - 19/08/17 @ 15:00
2-1
Puma Stadium - 19/08/17 @ 15:00

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Highlands Park 30 21 6 3 65 13 52 69
2 Black Leopards 30 14 8 8 42 21 21 50
3 Jomo Cosmos 30 14 7 9 46 35 11 49
4 Real Kings FC 30 11 12 7 34 25 9 45
5 Witbank Spurs 30 11 12 7 35 30 5 45
6 Tshakhuma 30 11 8 11 32 44 -12 41
7 Cape Town All Stars 30 9 13 8 29 26 3 40
8 Stellenbosch 30 10 10 10 29 36 -7 40
9 Royal Eagles 30 8 12 10 40 41 -1 36
10 University of Pretoria 30 9 9 12 35 46 -11 36
11 Uthongathi 30 7 13 10 21 25 -4 34
12 Richards Bay FC 30 8 10 12 27 40 -13 34
13 Mbombela United 30 10 6 14 28 40 -12 33
14 Ubuntu Cape Town FC 30 7 11 12 31 38 -7 32
15 Super Eagles 30 7 11 12 26 40 -14 32
16 Mthatha Bucks 30 4 10 16 27 47 -20 22
  • Mwape Musonda (Black Leopards) - 15
  • Peter Shalulile (Highlands Park) - 15
  • Modibedi Ivan Mokoena (Super Eagles) - 13
  • Mothobi Mvala (Highlands Park) - 12
  • Iqraam Rayners (Stellenbosch FC) - 11
  • Mpho Erasmus (Mthatha Bucks) - 11
  • Nkosingiphile Phewa (Real Kings FC) - 11
  • Ranga Chivaviro (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 11
  • Nyembezi Setelele (Cape Town All Stars) - 8
  • Sabelo Nyembe (Witbank Spurs) - 8
  • Thabo Moseki (University of Pretoria) - 8
  • Michael Gumede (Richards Bay FC) - 7
  • Ruzaigh Gamildien (Cape Town All Stars) - 7
  • Sphiwe Mahlangu (Highlands Park) - 7
  • Themba Ndlovu (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 7
  • Boikanyo Komane (Royal Eagles) - 6
  • Karabo Tshepe (Black Leopards) - 6
  • Lifa Hlongwane (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 6
  • Moeketsi Sekola (Highlands Park) - 6
  • Siyabonga Vilane (Uthongathi) - 6
  • Tshediso Patjie (Mbombela United ) - 6
  • Tshepo Liphoko (Mbombela United ) - 6
  • Aluwani Nedzamba (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 5
  • Chemon Petersen (University of Pretoria) - 5
  • Clifford Mulenga (Jomo Cosmos) - 5
  • Joseph Mhlongo (Black Leopards) - 5
  • Lindokuhle Mbatha (Highlands Park) - 5
  • Nkosivumile Zulu (Royal Eagles) - 5
  • Onassis Mntambo (Jomo Cosmos) - 5
  • Phumelele Bhengu (Real Kings FC) - 5
  • Quentin Debouto (Witbank Spurs) - 5
  • Sicelo Mkhize (Jomo Cosmos) - 5
  • Siphesihle Zwane (Mbombela United ) - 5
  • Diego Brown (Royal Eagles) - 4
  • Gregory Roelf (Richards Bay FC) - 4
  • Lindokuhle Mtshali (Real Kings FC) - 4
  • Monde Mpambaniso (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 4
  • Mxolisi Macuphu () - 4
  • Petrus Ngebo (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Phathutshedzo Nange (Black Leopards) - 4
  • Phetolo Sekome (Mbombela United ) - 4
  • Stanley Muishond (Richards Bay FC) - 4
  • Tebogo Makobela (Jomo Cosmos) - 4
  • Thabo Makhele (Witbank Spurs) - 4
  • Chris Katjiukua (Highlands Park) - 3
  • Cleopas Dube (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • David Mathebula (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 3
  • Grant Bruchhausen (University of Pretoria) - 3
  • Joshua Sauls (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Khethukuthula Zwane (Witbank Spurs) - 3
  • Lucky Mathosi (Mthatha Bucks) - 3
  • Mazwi Mncube (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Menzi Hlophe (Richards Bay FC) - 3
  • Meshack Maphangule (Black Leopards) - 3
  • Patrick Mubayiwa (Witbank Spurs) - 3
  • Shaquille Abrahams (Cape Town All Stars) - 3
  • Siyanda Ngubo (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Sphelele Mkhulise (Richards Bay FC) - 3
  • Tebogo Tlolane (Jomo Cosmos) - 3
  • Thabiso Nkoana (Richards Bay FC) - 3
  • Thapelo Selepe (Super Eagles) - 3
  • Treasure Mbuli (Super Eagles) - 3
  • Tshepo Mashigo (Cape Town All Stars) - 3
  • Waseem Isaacs (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 3
  • Xolani Ndlovu (Black Leopards) - 3
  • Xolani Slawula (Uthongathi) - 3
  • Abednego Mosiatlhaga () - 2
  • Ananias Gebhardt (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Ange Lebahi (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Bheki Malida (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Bongani Sam (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Bongani Shabalala (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Cebo Meyiwa (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Celimpilo Ngema (Uthongathi) - 2
  • Denzil Haoseb (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Devon Saal (Stellenbosch FC) - 2
  • Diyo Sibisi (Uthongathi) - 2
  • Gerome Kuilong (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 2
  • Henrico Botes (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Ian Chikohwa (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Ivan Mahangwahaya (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Kamohelo Mahlatsi (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 2
  • Katlego Motlhatsang (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Khanyisa Mayo (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 2
  • Khunadi Nkoana (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 2
  • Lesvin Stoffels (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 2
  • Levy Mashiane (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Linda Bhengu (Mthatha Bucks) - 2
  • Lindokhuhle Bengu (Real Kings FC) - 2
  • Mame Niang (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Mfanufikile Ndzimandze (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Mlungisi Nkosi (Super Eagles) - 2
  • Mondli Miya (Real Kings FC) - 2
  • Moses Raphepele (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Peter Mubayiwa (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Phelelani Shozi (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Ritchi Sebastiao (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Sello Motsepe (Real Kings FC) - 2
  • Sibusiso Mnguni (Uthongathi) - 2
  • Siyabonga Madikane (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 2
  • Siyabonga Thwala (Uthongathi) - 2
  • Sphesihle Nzimande (Real Kings FC) - 2
  • Tebogo Mabula (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Tebogo Reed (University of Pretoria) - 2
  • Teboho Kalake (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 2
  • Thabani Dube (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Thabo Motlafi (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Thato Lingwati (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Thobani Kunene (Real Kings FC) - 2
  • Tinashe Makanda (Stellenbosch FC) - 2
  • Tshepo Mabua (Stellenbosch FC) - 2
  • Alton Lesedi Kapinga (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 1
  • Ayanda Nkili (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Bayzel Goldstone (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Bongane Mathabela (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Bongani Kama (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Brandon Theron (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Brendon Konki (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Bukhosi Sibanda (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Carlington Nyadombo (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 1
  • Charlton Mashumba (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Christopher Komane (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Clint Fredericks (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • David Booysen (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • David Zulu (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Dillan Solomons (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Douglas Skhosana (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Duncan Adonis (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Franklin Cale (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Frederick Nsabiyumva () - 1
  • Happy Mashau (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Inky Masuku (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Jackson Maphathe (Richards Bay FC) - 1
  • Jarrod Moroole (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Jermaine Christian (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Joslain Mayebi (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Khomotso Isaac Masia (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Khuliso Mudau (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Kulegani Madondo (Richards Bay FC) - 1
  • Kwanele Hlongwane (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Kyle Koert (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Lebogang Sentsho (Richards Bay FC) - 1
  • Lionel Saal (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Lungile Mayekiso (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Luyolo Nomandela (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Mahlatse Mhlabine (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 1
  • Malesela Monene (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Marks Munyai (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Mashale Rantabane (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Menzi Chili (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Mhlengi Sigwebela (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Mickyle Jackson (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Mlungisi Mbunjane (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Mmisene Ndlovu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Mogau Khwinana (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Mpho Khumalo (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Mpho Rasilingwane (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Msekeli Mvalo (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Mwambungu Uhuru (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Nathan Gertse (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Zungu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Ntsako Malhubela (Real Kings FC) - 1
  • Ntwenhle Zondo (Uthongathi) - 1
  • Philani Cele (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Phuti Motebejane (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 1
  • Rafiq de Goede (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Ricardo Versuur (Super Eagles) - 1
  • Richard Phoka Mofokeng (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Rodwell Bezuidenhout (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Ryan Chapman (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Sakhele Nhlabathi (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Samuel Mason-Smith (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Sandile Kubeka (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Sekela Sithole (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Sello Letooane (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Senokoane Lepele (Super Eagles) - 1
  • Shaheed Abrahams (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Sherwin Bailey (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Sibusiso Dlamini (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Sifiso Ntjolo (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Silas Maziya (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Siphamandla Innocent Majola (Real Kings FC) - 1
  • Siphiwe Mbatha (Real Kings FC) - 1
  • Siyabonga Dubula (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Slovo Mrawu (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Stevy Nzambe (Real Kings FC) - 1
  • Taahir Ganga (Ubuntu Cape Town FC) - 1
  • Terdius Uiseb (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Thabo David Setsumi (Super Eagles) - 1
  • Thamsanqa Masiya (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Thato Moloi (Super Eagles) - 1
  • Thembisani Rudolph Nevhulamba (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Tiago de Serra (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Tony Zwane (Stellenbosch FC) - 1
  • Tshepiso Lietsisa (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Vukile Mngqibisa (Highlands Park) - 1
  • xolani zwala (Uthongathi) - 1
  • Zithulele Mhlontlo (University of Pretoria) - 1
  • Zukhile Mkhize (Royal Eagles) - 1