Match Centre

2014/15 First Division

22/04/2015

vs
Chatsworth Stadium - 22/04/15 @ 15:00

24/04/2015

vs
Pilditch Stadium - 24/04/15 @ 19:30
vs
Philippi Stadium - 24/04/15 @ 19:30

25/04/2015

vs
Charles Mopeli - 25/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
Chatsworth Stadium - 25/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium - 25/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
TBA - 25/04/15 @ 19:30

26/04/2015

vs
Puma Stadium - 26/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
TBA - 26/04/15 @ 15:00

29/04/2015

vs
TBA - 29/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
Parow Park - 29/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 29/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
Makhulong Stadium - 29/04/15 @ 15:30
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium - 29/04/15 @ 19:30
vs
Athlone Stadium - 29/04/15 @ 19:30

30/04/2015

vs
Charles Mopeli - 30/04/15 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 30/04/15 @ 19:30

03/05/2015

vs
Chatsworth Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Charles Mopeli - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Pilditch Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Puma Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
TBA - 03/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 03/05/15 @ 15:00

10/05/2015

vs
Makhulong Stadium - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Philippi Stadium - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Charles Mopeli - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Parow Park - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
TBA - 10/05/15 @ 15:00
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 10/05/15 @ 15:00

19/04/2015

1-2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 19/04/15 @ 15:00
3-2
Athlone Stadium - 19/04/15 @ 15:00

18/04/2015

0-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 18/04/15 @ 15:00
2-5
Charles Mopeli - 18/04/15 @ 15:00
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 18/04/15 @ 15:00
1-1
Parow Park - 18/04/15 @ 15:00
1-2
Athlone Stadium - 18/04/15 @ 14:00

15/04/2015

1-4
NNK Rugby Stadium - 15/04/15 @ 15:00
2-2
Thohoyandou - 15/04/15 @ 15:00

12/04/2015

2-1
Philippi Stadium - 12/04/15 @ 15:00

11/04/2015

2-0
Vaal Tech - 11/04/15 @ 19:30
4-1
Pilditch Stadium - 11/04/15 @ 19:30
0-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 11/04/15 @ 15:00
4-2
Charles Mopeli - 11/04/15 @ 15:00
4-0
Makhulong Stadium - 11/04/15 @ 15:00

08/04/2015

1-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 08/04/15 @ 15:30
3-2
Puma Stadium - 08/04/15 @ 15:00
0-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 08/04/15 @ 15:00
4-1
Parow Park - 08/04/15 @ 15:00
0-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 08/04/15 @ 15:00
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 08/04/15 @ 15:00
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 08/04/15 @ 15:00

07/04/2015

2-1
Philippi Stadium - 07/04/15 @ 15:00

05/04/2015

3-1
Vaal Tech - 05/04/15 @ 15:00

04/04/2015

2-1
Thohoyandou - 04/04/15 @ 15:00
1-1
Puma Stadium - 04/04/15 @ 15:00
2-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 04/04/15 @ 15:00
0-1
Charles Mopeli - 04/04/15 @ 15:00
3-1
Makhulong Stadium - 04/04/15 @ 15:00
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 04/04/15 @ 15:00

03/04/2015

1-2
Athlone Stadium - 03/04/15 @ 19:30

15/03/2015

0-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 15/03/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Puma Stadium - 15/03/15 @ 15:30

14/03/2015

3-2
Athlone Stadium - 14/03/15 @ 19:30
0-2
Pilditch Stadium - 14/03/15 @ 19:30
2-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 14/03/15 @ 19:30
3-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 14/03/15 @ 15:30
1-1
Parow Park - 14/03/15 @ 15:30
1-1
Charles Mopeli - 14/03/15 @ 15:30

08/03/2015

5-0
Makhulong Stadium - 08/03/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 08/03/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Charles Mopeli - 08/03/15 @ 15:30

07/03/2015

1-0
Thohoyandou - 07/03/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Chatsworth Stadium - 07/03/15 @ 15:30
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 07/03/15 @ 15:30
2-2
Philippi Stadium - 07/03/15 @ 15:30
2-2
NNK Rugby Stadium - 07/03/15 @ 15:00

05/03/2015

0-2
Charles Mopeli - 05/03/15 @ 15:30

04/03/2015

1-1
Athlone Stadium - 04/03/15 @ 19:30
2-0
TBA - 04/03/15 @ 19:30
0-2
Pilditch Stadium - 04/03/15 @ 19:30
0-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 04/03/15 @ 19:30
0-2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 04/03/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Parow Park - 04/03/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Puma Stadium - 04/03/15 @ 15:30

28/02/2015

2-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 28/02/15 @ 19:30
2-1
Thohoyandou - 28/02/15 @ 15:30
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 28/02/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 28/02/15 @ 15:30
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 28/02/15 @ 15:30
1-2
Makhulong Stadium - 28/02/15 @ 15:30
2-2
Philippi Stadium - 28/02/15 @ 15:30

27/02/2015

2-1
Athlone Stadium - 27/02/15 @ 19:30

15/02/2015

2-2
Athlone Stadium - 15/02/15 @ 15:30
3-0
Puma Stadium - 15/02/15 @ 15:30
3-0
Parow Park - 15/02/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 15/02/15 @ 15:30

14/02/2015

2-5
Pilditch Stadium - 14/02/15 @ 19:30
3-4
Charles Mopeli - 14/02/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 14/02/15 @ 15:30
2-1
TBA - 14/02/15 @ 15:30

11/02/2015

0-2
Philippi Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 19:30
2-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 19:30
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 19:30
2-1
Charles Mopeli - 11/02/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Richards Bay Sports Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 15:30
2-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Thohoyandou - 11/02/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 11/02/15 @ 15:00

21/12/2014

2-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 21/12/14 @ 15:30

20/12/2014

2-0
TBA - 20/12/14 @ 19:30
1-4
Puma Stadium - 20/12/14 @ 15:30
2-0
Parow Park - 20/12/14 @ 15:30
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 20/12/14 @ 15:30
2-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 20/12/14 @ 15:30

19/12/2014

0-1
Pilditch Stadium - 19/12/14 @ 19:30
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 19/12/14 @ 19:30

17/12/2014

1-1
Puma Stadium - 17/12/14 @ 15:00

14/12/2014

1-1
Pilditch Stadium - 14/12/14 @ 15:30

13/12/2014

3-1
Vaal Tech - 13/12/14 @ 15:30
1-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 13/12/14 @ 15:30
1-2
Charles Mopeli - 13/12/14 @ 15:30
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 13/12/14 @ 15:30
2-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 13/12/14 @ 15:30
1-2
Puma Stadium - 13/12/14 @ 15:30

12/12/2014

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 12/12/14 @ 19:30

06/12/2014

5-1
Athlone Stadium - 06/12/14 @ 19:30
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 06/12/14 @ 15:30
2-0
Thohoyandou - 06/12/14 @ 15:30
1-1
Parow Park - 06/12/14 @ 15:30
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 06/12/14 @ 0:00
2-0
Charles Mopeli - 06/12/14 @ 0:00

05/12/2014

2-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 05/12/14 @ 19:30
2-1
Philippi Stadium - 05/12/14 @ 19:30

30/11/2014

1-3
Chatsworth Stadium - 30/11/14 @ 15:30

29/11/2014

2-0
TBA - 29/11/14 @ 19:30
4-1
Pilditch Stadium - 29/11/14 @ 19:30
4-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 29/11/14 @ 15:30
0-1
Charles Mopeli - 29/11/14 @ 15:30
3-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 29/11/14 @ 15:30

28/11/2014

3-1
Philippi Stadium - 28/11/14 @ 15:30

26/11/2014

1-2
Athlone Stadium - 26/11/14 @ 19:30
1-1
Parow Park - 26/11/14 @ 15:30
1-0
Puma Stadium - 26/11/14 @ 15:30
1-2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 26/11/14 @ 15:30

25/11/2014

3-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 25/11/14 @ 19:30
4-1
Athlone Stadium - 25/11/14 @ 19:30
1-2
Charles Mopeli - 25/11/14 @ 15:30
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 25/11/14 @ 15:30

22/11/2014

3-2
Athlone Stadium - 22/11/14 @ 19:30
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 22/11/14 @ 19:30
1-1
Cape Town Stadium - 22/11/14 @ 17:00
2-2
Makhulong Stadium - 22/11/14 @ 15:30
0-2
Charles Mopeli - 22/11/14 @ 15:30
1-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 22/11/14 @ 15:30
1-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 22/11/14 @ 15:30

21/11/2014

1-1
Athlone Stadium - 21/11/14 @ 15:30

09/11/2014

4-0
Vaal Tech - 09/11/14 @ 15:30

08/11/2014

1-0
Puma Stadium - 08/11/14 @ 15:30
2-2
Charles Mopeli - 08/11/14 @ 15:30
4-2
Chatsworth Stadium - 08/11/14 @ 15:30
1-1
Thohoyandou - 08/11/14 @ 15:30

07/11/2014

0-0
Pilditch Stadium - 07/11/14 @ 19:30
2-2
Philippi Stadium - 07/11/14 @ 19:30

05/11/2014

1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 05/11/14 @ 15:30

29/10/2014

3-0
Vaal Tech - 29/10/14 @ 19:30
1-2
Pilditch Stadium - 29/10/14 @ 19:30
0-0
Philippi Stadium - 29/10/14 @ 19:30
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 29/10/14 @ 15:30
1-0
Charles Mopeli - 29/10/14 @ 15:30
4-2
Chatsworth Stadium - 29/10/14 @ 15:30
0-3
Thohoyandou - 29/10/14 @ 15:30

25/10/2014

2-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 25/10/14 @ 15:30
1-2
Charles Mopeli - 25/10/14 @ 15:30
5-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 25/10/14 @ 15:30
0-0
Parow Park - 25/10/14 @ 15:30

24/10/2014

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 24/10/14 @ 19:30
1-1
Pilditch Stadium - 24/10/14 @ 19:30
1-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 24/10/14 @ 19:30
0-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 24/10/14 @ 19:30

19/10/2014

2-2
Makhulong Stadium - 19/10/14 @ 15:30
2-0
TBA - 19/10/14 @ 15:30

18/10/2014

5-0
Thohoyandou - 18/10/14 @ 15:30
1-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 18/10/14 @ 15:30
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 18/10/14 @ 15:30
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 18/10/14 @ 15:30

17/10/2014

0-3
Athlone Stadium - 17/10/14 @ 19:30
1-2
Philippi Stadium - 17/10/14 @ 15:30

05/10/2014

0-0
Puma Stadium - 05/10/14 @ 15:30
2-1
Charles Mopeli - 05/10/14 @ 15:30

04/10/2014

0-0
TBA - 04/10/14 @ 19:30
1-2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 04/10/14 @ 15:30
0-2
Parow Park - 04/10/14 @ 15:30

03/10/2014

2-1
Athlone Stadium - 03/10/14 @ 19:30
0-1
Pilditch Stadium - 03/10/14 @ 19:30
1-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 03/10/14 @ 19:30

28/09/2014

0-1
Makhulong Stadium - 28/09/14 @ 15:00

27/09/2014

2-0
TBA - 27/09/14 @ 15:00
1-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 27/09/14 @ 15:00
2-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 27/09/14 @ 15:00
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 27/09/14 @ 15:00
1-3
Charles Mopeli - 27/09/14 @ 15:00

26/09/2014

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 26/09/14 @ 19:30
0-0
Philippi Stadium - 26/09/14 @ 19:30

21/09/2014

1-1
Parow Park - 21/09/14 @ 15:00
2-0
Puma Stadium - 21/09/14 @ 15:00

20/09/2014

1-0
Princess Magogo - 20/09/14 @ 15:30
1-1
Vaal Tech - 20/09/14 @ 15:00
0-2
Charles Mopeli - 20/09/14 @ 15:00
1-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 20/09/14 @ 15:00

19/09/2014

0-1
Pilditch Stadium - 19/09/14 @ 19:30
4-2
Athlone Stadium - 19/09/14 @ 19:30

14/09/2014

2-1
Makhulong Stadium - 14/09/14 @ 15:00

13/09/2014

1-1
TBA - 13/09/14 @ 15:00
0-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 13/09/14 @ 15:00
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 13/09/14 @ 15:00
1-1
Charles Mopeli - 13/09/14 @ 15:00
3-0
Philippi Stadium - 13/09/14 @ 15:00

12/09/2014

3-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 12/09/14 @ 19:30
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 12/09/14 @ 19:30

03/09/2014

1-3
Charles Mopeli - 03/09/14 @ 19:30

31/08/2014

1-0
Parow Park - 31/08/14 @ 15:00
0-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 31/08/14 @ 15:00
1-1
TBA - 31/08/14 @ 15:00
2-0
Puma Stadium - 31/08/14 @ 15:00

30/08/2014

1-1
Charles Mopeli - 30/08/14 @ 15:00
0-0
Chatsworth Stadium - 30/08/14 @ 15:00

29/08/2014

2-0
Pilditch Stadium - 29/08/14 @ 19:30
3-2
Athlone Stadium - 29/08/14 @ 19:30

23/08/2014

0-1
Thohoyandou - 23/08/14 @ 15:00
2-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 23/08/14 @ 15:00
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 23/08/14 @ 15:00
0-1
Charles Mopeli - 23/08/14 @ 15:00
0-0
Makhulong Stadium - 23/08/14 @ 15:00

22/08/2014

3-1
Philippi Stadium - 22/08/14 @ 19:30
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 22/08/14 @ 19:30
0-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 22/08/14 @ 19:30

PosTeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Golden Arrows251310236191749
2Jomo Cosmos26137643251846
3Thanda Royal Zulu26128640251544
4Cape Town All Stars2612863830844
5Black Leopards2612593831741
6Milano United2691253427739
7FC Cape Town2691163025538
8Royal Eagles2610793336-337
9Santos26105113440-635
10Vasco da Gama258982525033
11Highlands Park2695123335-232
12Baroka FC2679102828030
13Witbank Spurs2678112432-829
14African Warriors2678112536-1129
15Garankuwa United2647152539-1419
16Maluti FET College2643192760-3315
  • Phumelele Bhengu (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 19
  • Amigo Memela (Cape Town All Stars) - 13
  • Charlton Mashumba (Jomo Cosmos) - 13
  • Brice Aka (Jomo Cosmos) - 10
  • Roggert Nyundu (Black Leopards) - 10
  • Siphelele Ntshangase (Black Leopards) - 10
  • Muhammed Zaid Patel (Cape Town All Stars) - 9
  • Suhayl Allie (Santos) - 8
  • Carl Lark (Santos) - 7
  • Gift Motupa (Baroka FC) - 7
  • Lerato Mosopo (Highlands Park) - 7
  • Nasief Morris (Milano United) - 7
  • Nkanyiso Madonsela (Jomo Cosmos) - 7
  • Tebogo Masoale (Golden Arrows) - 7
  • Walter Maponyane (Royal Eagles) - 7
  • Andile Fikizolo (Golden Arrows) - 6
  • Brent Adonis (Milano United) - 6
  • Houston Hills (Cape Town All Stars) - 6
  • Mbulelo Wambi (Vasco da Gama) - 6
  • Devon Saal (Milano United) - 5
  • Michael Gumede (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 5
  • Mzondi Mthombeni (Garankuwa United) - 5
  • Ranga Chivaviro (Witbank Spurs) - 5
  • Bonginkosi Nxumalo (African Warriors) - 4
  • Kabelo Mahlasela (Royal Eagles) - 4
  • Mabhuti Khenyeza (Golden Arrows) - 4
  • Morema Likontsane (Maluti FET College) - 4
  • Morgan Shivambu (Black Leopards) - 4
  • Mothobi Mvala (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Samkelo Nkosi (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Sibusiso Masina (FC Cape Town) - 4
  • Siduduzo Dlamini (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 4
  • Simphiwe Tshabalala (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Thando Ndluli (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Thembinkosi Lorch (Maluti FET College) - 4
  • Victor Letsoalo (Baroka FC) - 4
  • Wiseman Maluleke (Jomo Cosmos) - 4
  • Edwin Sitayitayi (Santos) - 3
  • Irvin Shibure (Baroka FC) - 3
  • Joshua Sauls (Garankuwa United) - 3
  • Lesvin Stoffels (Milano United) - 3
  • Mashidi Mokobane (Baroka FC) - 3
  • Menzi Hlophe (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Morne Davids (FC Cape Town) - 3
  • Mxolisi Macuphu (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Omar Hendricks (Golden Arrows) - 3
  • Prince Nxumalo (Golden Arrows) - 3
  • Reason Chiloane (African Warriors) - 3
  • Siphelele Hleleni (FC Cape Town) - 3
  • Siphiwe Gwala (FC Cape Town) - 3
  • Stanley Muishond (Vasco da Gama) - 3
  • Tumelo Tsoanyane (Maluti FET College) - 3
  • Xoli Themba (Witbank Spurs) - 3
  • Aleni Lebyane (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Auguston Leonard (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Boikanyo Komane (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Boitumelo Sekgobela (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Bongani Manaka (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Brandon Theron (Milano United) - 2
  • Bulelani Nikani (Maluti FET College) - 2
  • Chris Katjiukua (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Conrad Madola (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Deniro Stanley (Milano United) - 2
  • Deon Hotto (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Diego Brown (Milano United) - 2
  • Dumi Tau (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Frederic Mashumba (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Hlabane Kutumela (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Ivan Mahangwahya (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Jarrod Moroole (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Jonathan Armogam (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Loyiso Simandla (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Lucky Radebe (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Madoda Motha (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Malefatsane Rankati (Maluti FET College) - 2
  • Mfundo Nsele (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Moeketsi Mvula (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Mogau Tshehla (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Mthokozisi Msomi (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Nathan Gertse (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Nazier Jacobs (Milano United) - 2
  • Ndiviwe Mdabuka (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Nkanyiso Mngwengwe (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Nkosingiphile Ncobeni (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 2
  • Peter Mubayiwa (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Petrus Ngebo (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Phathutshedzo Nange (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Richi Sebastiao (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Salmaan King (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Samuel Tefu (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Sandile Tshabalala (African Warriors) - 2
  • Sanele Mkhize (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Sello Matete (Maluti FET College) - 2
  • Sibusiso Sibanyoni (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Siseko Manona (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Telford Ncusana (Santos) - 2
  • Thabang Selowa (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Thapelo Selepe (African Warriors) - 2
  • Themba Dlhadlha (African Warriors) - 2
  • Thulani Khwinana (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Tyren Arendse (Santos) - 2
  • Zaphaniah Mbokoma (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Zukile Mkhize (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Abubakar Mumusi (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Alastair Wallis (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Andile Khumalo () - 1
  • Ange Labahi (African Warriors) - 1
  • Anthony Maleasenya (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Ayanda Mtshali (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Beki Mokwa (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Bongane Mathabela (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Bongani Zulu (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Brent Carelse (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Cebo Meyiwa (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Chaz Williams (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Cleopas Dube (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Collen Zimba (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Cyril Mashego (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Dahou Ange Lebahi (African Warriors) - 1
  • Darren Smith (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • David Radebe (African Warriors) - 1
  • David Vilakazi (African Warriors) - 1
  • Donald Mokondelela (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Dumisani Gamede (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Eden Nene (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Fagan Muller (Santos) - 1
  • Fagrie Lakay (Santos) - 1
  • Ganief Stellenboom (Milano United) - 1
  • Godfrey Neels (African Warriors) - 1
  • Gregory Roelf (Santos) - 1
  • Iqraam Rayners (Santos) - 1
  • Jason Dickson (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Joseph Mhlongo (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Julian de Freitas (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Junior Sekete (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Karabo Tshepe (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Kefuwe Siyoka (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Kuduku Maleasela (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Lenko Mokoena (African Warriors) - 1
  • Lerato Mofokeng (African Warriors) - 1
  • Lietsisa Tshepiso (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Lifa Hlongwane (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Linda Mntambo (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Lucky Mohomi (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Luckyboy Mokoena (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Mahlatse Mhlabine (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Malcolm Mayer (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Marcelino Johnson (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Martin Moonsamy (Santos) - 1
  • Matsilele Sono (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Mbuso Manyoni (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Mohau Tshehla (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Mojaki Khotatso (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Molibeli Mokoena (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Mthokozisi Nene (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Mzwanile Bandi (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Nhlakanipho Khumalo (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Nicholas Boke (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Nicolas Nyambi (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Cele (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Nzuzo Luthuli (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Pentjie Zulu (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Philani Cele (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Pierre Kok (Santos) - 1
  • Reginald Sebanyoni (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Ricardo Skippers (Milano United) - 1
  • Richard Matloga (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Ryan Christian (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Sabelo Nyembe (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Samuel Julies (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Sandile Kubeka (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Seun Ledwaba (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Shaun Sopio (Santos) - 1
  • Sibusiso Mdamba (African Warriors) - 1
  • Sibusiso Sibeko (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Sici Shelembe (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Siphesihle Zwane (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Siphiwe Khambule (African Warriors) - 1
  • Sipho Zwane (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Siyabonga Madikane (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Taariq Fielies (Milano United) - 1
  • Thabang Thopola (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Thabani Mthembu (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Thabiso Kutumela (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Thabiso Mgwaba (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Thabiso Mokoena (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Thabo Gouwe (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Thabo Lebitso (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Thabo Maselwa (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Thabo Ralebakeng (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Thamane Motaung (African Warriors) - 1
  • Thapelo Mkhatshwa (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thomas Ngobe (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thomas Sweswe (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Thulasizwe Mbuyane (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Tshepo Mabua (Santos) - 1
  • Tshepo Moloto (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Tshidiso Mosikidi (African Warriors) - 1
  • Tshowana Mokonyana (Milano United) - 1
  • Tsietso Maduna (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Tsweu Mokoro (African Warriors) - 1
  • Velile Zitha (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Victor Ngunyule (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Vusumuzi Vilakazi (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Waseem Isaacs (Milano United) - 1
  • Zaakir Williams (Santos) - 1
  • Zwelethu Ndlovu (Highlands Park) - 1