Match Centre

2015/16 First Division

04/05/2016

vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 04/05/16 @ 15:00

07/05/2016

vs
Makhulong Stadium - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Parow Park - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 07/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Princess Magogo - 07/05/16 @ 15:00

08/05/2016

vs
Kanyamazane Stadium - 08/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 08/05/16 @ 15:00

15/05/2016

vs
Mthatha Stadium - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Blue Downs Stadium - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Charles Mopeli - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Puma Stadium - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Princess Magogo - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Thohoyandou - 15/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Dobsonville Stadium - 15/05/16 @ 15:00

22/05/2016

vs
Makhulong Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Parow Park - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Athlone Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:00
vs
Puma Stadium - 22/05/16 @ 15:30

01/05/2016

4-0
Puma Stadium - 01/05/16 @ 15:00
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 01/05/16 @ 15:00

30/04/2016

3-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
1-0
Thohoyandou - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
3-0
Charles Mopeli - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
0-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
1-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00
1-0
Mthatha Stadium - 30/04/16 @ 15:00

24/04/2016

0-4
Athlone Stadium - 24/04/16 @ 15:00

23/04/2016

0-0
Princess Magogo - 23/04/16 @ 15:00
1-1
Parow Park - 23/04/16 @ 15:00
3-1
Athlone Stadium - 23/04/16 @ 15:00
0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 23/04/16 @ 15:00
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 23/04/16 @ 15:00
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 23/04/16 @ 15:00

17/04/2016

1-0
Thohoyandou - 17/04/16 @ 15:00
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 17/04/16 @ 15:00

16/04/2016

1-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
0-1
Puma Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
0-1
Charles Mopeli - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
3-1
Parow Park - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
0-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00
1-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 16/04/16 @ 15:00

10/04/2016

1-2
Princess Magogo - 10/04/16 @ 15:00
0-2
Athlone Stadium - 10/04/16 @ 15:00
1-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 10/04/16 @ 15:00

09/04/2016

2-1
Thohoyandou - 09/04/16 @ 15:00
1-2
NNK Rugby Stadium - 09/04/16 @ 15:00
1-1
Athlone Stadium - 09/04/16 @ 15:00
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 09/04/16 @ 15:00
3-0
Mthatha Stadium - 09/04/16 @ 15:00

20/03/2016

1-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 20/03/16 @ 15:30
1-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 20/03/16 @ 15:30

19/03/2016

2-2
Puma Stadium - 19/03/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 19/03/16 @ 15:30
1-2
Charles Mopeli - 19/03/16 @ 15:30
1-1
Parow Park - 19/03/16 @ 15:30
3-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 19/03/16 @ 15:30

18/03/2016

2-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 18/03/16 @ 19:30

13/03/2016

0-1
Princess Magogo - 13/03/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 13/03/16 @ 15:30

12/03/2016

1-1
Thohoyandou - 12/03/16 @ 15:30
0-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Mthatha Stadium - 12/03/16 @ 15:30

28/02/2016

1-2
Dobsonville Stadium - 28/02/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Parow Park - 28/02/16 @ 15:30

27/02/2016

2-3
Puma Stadium - 27/02/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 27/02/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 27/02/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 27/02/16 @ 15:30
1-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 27/02/16 @ 15:30

26/02/2016

0-0
Athlone Stadium - 26/02/16 @ 15:30

21/02/2016

1-1
Princess Magogo - 21/02/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Blue Downs Stadium - 21/02/16 @ 15:30
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 21/02/16 @ 15:30

20/02/2016

0-1
Thohoyandou - 20/02/16 @ 15:30
0-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 15:30
4-1
Charles Mopeli - 20/02/16 @ 15:30
0-4
Athlone Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 20/02/16 @ 15:30

14/02/2016

3-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 14/02/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 14/02/16 @ 15:30
3-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 14/02/16 @ 15:30

13/02/2016

1-2
Dobsonville Stadium - 13/02/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Themba Senamela Stadium - 13/02/16 @ 15:30
2-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 13/02/16 @ 15:30
1-2
Parow Park - 13/02/16 @ 15:30

12/02/2016

1-2
Athlone Stadium - 12/02/16 @ 15:30

07/02/2016

0-0
Mthatha Stadium - 07/02/16 @ 15:30

06/02/2016

0-0
Thohoyandou - 06/02/16 @ 15:30
3-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 15:30
1-3
Charles Mopeli - 06/02/16 @ 15:30
3-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 15:30
2-2
Makhulong Stadium - 06/02/16 @ 15:30

05/02/2016

0-4
Athlone Stadium - 05/02/16 @ 15:30

03/02/2016

3-1
Athlone Stadium - 03/02/16 @ 15:30

31/01/2016

5-0
Princess Magogo - 31/01/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 31/01/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 31/01/16 @ 15:30

30/01/2016

1-3
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 30/01/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Parow Park - 30/01/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 30/01/16 @ 15:30

27/01/2016

3-2
Puma Stadium - 27/01/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Athlone Stadium - 27/01/16 @ 15:30

24/01/2016

0-1
Charles Mopeli - 24/01/16 @ 15:30
0-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 24/01/16 @ 15:30

23/01/2016

1-2
Dobsonville Stadium - 23/01/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Puma Stadium - 23/01/16 @ 15:30
2-5
NNK Rugby Stadium - 23/01/16 @ 15:30
1-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 23/01/16 @ 15:30
1-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 23/01/16 @ 15:30

20/01/2016

2-0
Athlone Stadium - 20/01/16 @ 15:30

17/01/2016

4-1
Princess Magogo - 17/01/16 @ 15:30
5-0
Athlone Stadium - 17/01/16 @ 15:30
0-0
Mthatha Stadium - 17/01/16 @ 15:30
1-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 17/01/16 @ 15:30

16/01/2016

1-0
Thohoyandou - 16/01/16 @ 15:30
2-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 16/01/16 @ 15:30
2-2
Makhulong Stadium - 16/01/16 @ 15:30

15/01/2016

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 15/01/16 @ 15:30

12/01/2016

1-2
Athlone Stadium - 12/01/16 @ 15:30

10/01/2016

0-3
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 10/01/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Parow Park - 10/01/16 @ 15:30

09/01/2016

1-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
0-3
Themba Senamela Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
0-1
Charles Mopeli - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
2-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30
3-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 09/01/16 @ 15:30

20/12/2015

1-1
Athlone Stadium - 20/12/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Mthatha Stadium - 20/12/15 @ 15:30

19/12/2015

1-0
Thohoyandou - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Princess Magogo - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Makhulong Stadium - 19/12/15 @ 15:30

22/11/2015

2-2
Athlone Stadium - 22/11/15 @ 15:30
3-2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 22/11/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 22/11/15 @ 15:30

21/11/2015

1-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 21/11/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Puma Stadium - 21/11/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 21/11/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Parow Park - 21/11/15 @ 15:30
0-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 21/11/15 @ 15:30

08/11/2015

0-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 08/11/15 @ 15:30

07/11/2015

1-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 07/11/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Thohoyandou - 07/11/15 @ 15:30
0-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 07/11/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Charles Mopeli - 07/11/15 @ 15:30
0-1
Mthatha Stadium - 07/11/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Princess Magogo - 07/11/15
2-2
Athlone Stadium - 07/11/15

01/11/2015

0-1
Parow Park - 01/11/15 @ 15:30
0-2
Athlone Stadium - 01/11/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 01/11/15 @ 15:30

31/10/2015

2-1
Athlone Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 15:30
2-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 31/10/15 @ 15:30
6-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 15:30
3-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 31/10/15 @ 15:30

28/10/2015

0-3
Dobsonville Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 19:30
0-1
Thohoyandou - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
3-1
Puma Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
1-2
NNK Rugby Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Charles Mopeli - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
2-0
Blue Downs Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
3-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 15:30
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 28/10/15 @ 15:30

25/10/2015

2-2
Peter Mokaba Stadium - 25/10/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 25/10/15 @ 15:30

24/10/2015

2-1
Athlone Stadium - 24/10/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Princess Magogo - 24/10/15 @ 15:30
3-2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 24/10/15 @ 15:30
0-0
Parow Park - 24/10/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 24/10/15 @ 15:30

23/10/2015

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 23/10/15

18/10/2015

1-1
Blue Downs Stadium - 18/10/15 @ 15:30
0-2
Charles Mopeli - 18/10/15 @ 15:30

17/10/2015

0-3
Dobsonville Stadium - 17/10/15 @ 15:30
2-3
Thohoyandou - 17/10/15 @ 15:30
2-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 17/10/15 @ 15:30
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 17/10/15 @ 15:30
1-0
Athlone Stadium - 17/10/15 @ 15:30
1-2
Mthatha Stadium - 17/10/15 @ 15:30

04/10/2015

1-1
Princess Magogo - 04/10/15 @ 15:30
0-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 04/10/15 @ 15:30

03/10/2015

2-3
Dobsonville Stadium - 03/10/15 @ 15:30
0-0
Athlone Stadium - 03/10/15 @ 15:30
2-1
Puma Stadium - 03/10/15 @ 15:30
1-2
Parow Park - 03/10/15 @ 15:00
2-1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 03/10/15
0-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 03/10/15

27/09/2015

1-0
Parow Park - 27/09/15 @ 15:00
0-2
Mthatha Stadium - 27/09/15 @ 15:00

26/09/2015

0-1
Athlone Stadium - 26/09/15 @ 15:00
3-1
Thohoyandou - 26/09/15 @ 15:00
4-0
Princess Magogo - 26/09/15 @ 15:00
3-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 26/09/15 @ 15:00
3-0
Makhulong Stadium - 26/09/15 @ 15:00

25/09/2015

0-3
Athlone Stadium - 25/09/15 @ 15:00

20/09/2015

0-2
Thohoyandou - 20/09/15 @ 15:00
1-1
NNK Rugby Stadium - 20/09/15 @ 15:00

19/09/2015

0-2
Dobsonville Stadium - 19/09/15 @ 15:00
0-4
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 19/09/15 @ 15:00
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 19/09/15 @ 15:00
0-2
Blue Downs Stadium - 19/09/15 @ 15:00
4-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 19/09/15 @ 15:00
3-0
Themba Senamela Stadium - 19/09/15

13/09/2015

0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 13/09/15 @ 15:00

12/09/2015

2-2
Athlone Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
1-2
Princess Magogo - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
0-0
NNK Rugby Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
1-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
0-1
Makhulong Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00
0-2
Mthatha Stadium - 12/09/15 @ 15:00

11/09/2015

1-0
Athlone Stadium - 11/09/15 @ 15:00

30/08/2015

1-1
Parow Park - 30/08/15 @ 15:00
1-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 30/08/15 @ 15:00
0-0
Themba Senamela Stadium - 30/08/15 @ 15:00
0-0
Charles Mopeli - 30/08/15 @ 15:00

29/08/2015

1-0
Dobsonville Stadium - 29/08/15 @ 15:00
0-0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex - 29/08/15 @ 15:00
2-0
Blue Downs Stadium - 29/08/15 @ 15:00
0-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 29/08/15 @ 15:00

23/08/2015

2-3
Athlone Stadium - 23/08/15 @ 15:00
1-1
Mthatha Stadium - 23/08/15 @ 15:00

22/08/2015

2-0
Thohoyandou - 22/08/15 @ 15:00
1-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00
2-3
NNK Rugby Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00
2-0
Athlone Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00
3-3
Kanyamazane Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00
1-1
Makhulong Stadium - 22/08/15 @ 15:00

PosTeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Baroka FC26158346202653
2Highlands Park27158437162153
3Witbank Spurs27154839291049
4Royal Eagles27146742261648
5Mbombela United 271211432191347
6Milano United271421131211044
7Cape Town All Stars27125102730-341
8Black Leopards27107103026437
9AmaZulu2798103226635
10FC Cape Town2786133043-1330
11Vasco da Gama2769122436-1227
12Mthatha Bucks27511112029-926
13Santos27510122840-1225
14Thanda Royal Zulu26510112643-1725
15Moroka Swallows2758142447-2323
16African Warriors2757151936-1722
  • Thabiso Kutumela (Baroka FC) - 16
  • Cleopas Dube (Witbank Spurs) - 10
  • Siyanda Ngubo (Royal Eagles) - 10
  • Katlego Mphela (Royal Eagles) - 9
  • Siphiwe Gwala (FC Cape Town) - 9
  • Siyabonga Nomvete (AmaZulu) - 9
  • Jermaine Christian (Highlands Park) - 8
  • Nkosinathi Christy Ndlovu (Baroka FC) - 8
  • Roggert Nyundu (Black Leopards) - 7
  • Suhayl Allie (Santos) - 7
  • Gregory Roelf (Milano United) - 6
  • Maboke Matlakala (FC Cape Town) - 6
  • Marc van Heerden (AmaZulu) - 6
  • Mbulelo Wambi (Vasco da Gama) - 6
  • Ange Labahi (African Warriors) - 5
  • Bornwell Mwape (AmaZulu) - 5
  • Brandon Theron (Milano United) - 5
  • Joshua Sauls (Witbank Spurs) - 5
  • Peter Shalulile (Highlands Park) - 5
  • Sifiso Thomo (Mbombela United ) - 5
  • Aleni Lebyane (Moroka Swallows) - 4
  • Bongane Mathabela (Witbank Spurs) - 4
  • Carl Lark (Santos) - 4
  • Julius Likontsane () - 4
  • Michael Gumede (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 4
  • Morgan Shivambu (Black Leopards) - 4
  • Moses Spandeel (Mthatha Bucks) - 4
  • Muhamad Patel (AmaZulu) - 4
  • Nasief Morris (Milano United) - 4
  • Petrus Shitembi (AmaZulu) - 4
  • Sinethemba Mguni (Mbombela United ) - 4
  • Thembinkosi Lorch (Cape Town All Stars) - 4
  • Victor Letsoalo (Baroka FC) - 4
  • Victor Shongwe (Mbombela United ) - 4
  • Alcardo van Graan (Vasco da Gama) - 3
  • Bafana Kali (FC Cape Town) - 3
  • Christopher Komane (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Coldrin Coetzee (Milano United) - 3
  • Devon Saal (Santos) - 3
  • Dino Ramic (Highlands Park) - 3
  • Inky Masuku (Mbombela United ) - 3
  • Ivan Mahangwahaya (Black Leopards) - 3
  • Jacky Motshegwa (Baroka FC) - 3
  • Junaid Sait (Milano United) - 3
  • Loyiso Simandla (Baroka FC) - 3
  • Lucky Nguzana (FC Cape Town) - 3
  • Menzi Hlophe (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Mfundo Nsele (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Mothobi Mvala (Highlands Park) - 3
  • Ntambi Kirizestom (Vasco da Gama) - 3
  • Percy Tau (Witbank Spurs) - 3
  • Ranga Chivaviro (Cape Town All Stars) - 3
  • Sduduzo Dlamini (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Sibongiseni Zuma (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 3
  • Siphelele Zwane (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Thabang Klaas (Witbank Spurs) - 3
  • Thamsanqa Ngema (African Warriors) - 3
  • Thapelo Mathibe (Cape Town All Stars) - 3
  • Thembisani Rudolph Nevhulamba (Black Leopards) - 3
  • Auguston Leonard (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Benny Khotso Malope (Moroka Swallows) - 2
  • Bongani Manana (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Boysen Mbatha (Moroka Swallows) - 2
  • Clifford Mulenga (Moroka Swallows) - 2
  • David Radebe (African Warriors) - 2
  • Dineo Shaku (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Eden Nene (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Edwin Sitayitayi (Moroka Swallows) - 2
  • Faizel Johnson (Santos) - 2
  • Goodman Dlamini (AmaZulu) - 2
  • Iqraam Rayners (Santos) - 2
  • James Bell (Moroka Swallows) - 2
  • Jonathan Armogam (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Kabelo Mahlasela (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Khethokwakhe Masuku (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Lebohang Maboe (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Lesvin Stoffels (Milano United) - 2
  • Lietsisa Tshepiso (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Lucky Mothoa (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Mashale Rantabane (Mthatha Bucks) - 2
  • Mbede Manyike (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Mbunjane Mlungisi (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Morne Davids (Milano United) - 2
  • Muzi Thabotha (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Mwambungu Uhuru (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Nathan Gertse (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Peter Mubayiwa (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Phathutshedzo Nange (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Phetolo Sekome (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Philani Cele (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Richard Mamatloga (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Sakhile Khubeka (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 2
  • Samkelo Ndletyana (Mthatha Bucks) - 2
  • Selwyn George (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Shaku Olaleng (Baroka FC) - 2
  • Sibongiseni Madikane (Mthatha Bucks) - 2
  • Sinethemba Jantjie (Mbombela United ) - 2
  • Siphelele Leonard Ntshangase (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Siphesihle Stuurman (Vasco da Gama) - 2
  • Siphiwe Khambule (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Sizwe Mdlinzo (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Stanley Makgoka (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Thabiso Mokoena (Mthatha Bucks) - 2
  • Thokozani Sekotlong (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Tyren Arendse (Santos) - 2
  • Yusuf Jappie (Milano United) - 2
  • Zaphaniah Mbokoma (Cape Town All Stars) - 2
  • Zivai Varenga (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Zukhile Mkhize (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Andile Khumalo (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Andile Njokweni (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Ayabulela Konqobe (AmaZulu) - 1
  • Ayanda Dlamini (AmaZulu) - 1
  • Bafana Dlamini (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Boikanyo Komane (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Bongani Xulu (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Bonginkosi Nxumalo (African Warriors) - 1
  • Broderick Burds (Santos) - 1
  • Chaz Williams (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Cohen Stander (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Darren Smith (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Diego Brown (Milano United) - 1
  • Djunga Munganga (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Dominic Isaacs (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Dumisani Ngwenya (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Ebrahim Seedat (Milano United) - 1
  • Eden Nono (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Houston Hills (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Humphrey Khoza (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Jabulani Ndebele (Black Leopards) - 1
  • James Mofokeng (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Kgabo Mashiane (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Khanyisani Sithole (Moroka Swallows) - 1
  • Khotso Chabeli (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Kpah Sherman (Santos) - 1
  • Lance Beyers (Milano United) - 1
  • Lebo Mabotja (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Lesego Manganyi (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Linda Bhengu (AmaZulu) - 1
  • Lindokuhle Holideyi (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Mandilakhe Qambela (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Marshall Munetsi (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Matome Mabeba (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Mhlengi Sigwebela (Santos) - 1
  • Moeketsi Mvula (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Mpho Ramatapa (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Msekeli Mvalo (Moroka Swallows) - 1
  • Muziwandile Khwela (African Warriors) - 1
  • Nkane Zwane (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Cele (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Zungu (AmaZulu) - 1
  • Paseka Mako (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Patrick Mubayiwa (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Petrus Ngebo (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Rafiq de Goede (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Raymond Maluleke (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Renaldo Spandiel (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Richard Matloga (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Samkelo Nkosi (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Sandile Kubeka (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Sandile Kwela (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Sekela Sithole (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Shaun Sopio (Santos) - 1
  • Sherwin Smith (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Sicelo Gumede (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Simphiwe Tshabalala (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Siphamandla Sangweni (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Siphelele Magubane (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Sipho Mtule (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Siyabonga Shoyisa (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Sonke Ntuli (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Stanley Muishond (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Tebogo Makungo (Mthatha Bucks) - 1
  • Teboho Kalake (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Thabang Rooi (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thabo Makhele (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Themba Dhladhla (African Warriors) - 1
  • Themba Mabuyango (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Thokozani Mshengu (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Thumelo Bodibe (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Tommy Mandlazi (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Tshediso Patjie (Mbombela United ) - 1
  • Tshepo Matete (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Tshepo Moloto (Moroka Swallows) - 1
  • Tshwarelo Bereng (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Vaughan Erbin (African Warriors) - 1
  • Xolani Mdaki (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Xolani Mpontshane (Thanda Royal Zulu) - 1
  • Zolani Nkombelo (Mbombela United ) - 1