Match Centre

2017 Nedbank Cup

No Fixtures Found

Final

Moses Mabhida Stadium - 24/06/17 @ 20:15

Semi-Finals

Princess Magogo - 21/05/17 @ 15:00
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 20/05/17 @ 15:00

Quarter Finals

Orlando Stadium - 22/04/17 @ 20:30
FNB Stadium - 22/04/17 @ 18:00
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 22/04/17 @ 15:00
Princess Magogo - 22/04/17 @ 15:00

Last 16

Kabokweni Stadium - 09/04/17 @ 15:00
Dr Molemela Stadium - 09/04/17 @ 15:00
James Motlatsi Stadium - 08/04/17 @ 20:15
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 08/04/17 @ 15:00
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 08/04/17 @ 15:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 04/04/17 @ 19:30
Tsakane Stadium - 04/04/17 @ 19:30
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 04/04/17 @ 19:30

Last 32

Athlone Stadium - 15/03/17 @ 19:30
Moruleng Stadium - 15/03/17 @ 19:30
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - 15/03/17 @ 19:30
Harry Gwala - 15/03/17 @ 19:30
Griffons Rugby Stadium - 12/03/17 @ 15:00
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 12/03/17 @ 15:00
Kabokweni Stadium - 12/03/17 @ 15:00
Princess Magogo - 12/03/17 @ 15:00
Goble Park - 11/03/17 @ 20:15
Athlone Stadium - 11/03/17 @ 20:15
NNK Rugby Stadium - 11/03/17 @ 15:00
3-0
Tsakane Stadium - 11/03/17 @ 15:00
Moruleng Stadium - 11/03/17 @ 15:00
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium - 11/03/17 @ 15:00
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 08/03/17 @ 19:30
Lucas Moripe Stadium - 06/03/17 @ 19:30
  • Gustavo Paez (Kaizer Chiefs) - 3
  • Jeremy Brockie (SuperSport United) - 3
  • Mogakolodi Ngele (Bidvest Wits) - 3
  • Abbubaker Mobara (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Fiston Abdul Razak (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 2
  • Lerato Manzini (Chippa United) - 2
  • Mpho Makola (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Oupa Manyisa (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Thamsanqa Gabuza (Orlando Pirates) - 2
  • Wiseman Maluleke (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Andile Mbenyane (Chippa United) - 1
  • Anthony Laffor (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Aubrey Modiba (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Bradley Grobler (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Buyani Sali (Chippa United) - 1
  • Deon Hotto (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Dove Wome (Orlando Pirates) - 1
  • Goodman Dlamini (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Henrico Botes (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Joseph Molangoane (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Kabelo Mahlasela (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Kingston Nkhatha (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Kudakwashe Mahachi (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Lebohang Maboe (Maritzburg United) - 1
  • Leonardo Castro (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Lerato Lamola (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Linda Mntambo () - 1
  • Mandla Masango (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Matsilele Sono (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Mbongeni Mzimela (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Mduduzi Nkosi () - 1
  • Mudzunga Sidumo () - 1
  • Musa Bilankulu (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Ndivhuwo Ravhuhali (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Nduduzo Sibiya (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Ndumiso Mabena () - 1
  • Neo Makua (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Nhlanhla Vilakazi (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Prince Nxumalo (Ajax Cape Town) - 1
  • Puleng Tlolane (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Ramahlwe Mphahlele (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Richard Matloga (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Robert Ngambi (Platinum Stars) - 1
  • Salulani Phiri (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Sibusiso Sibeko (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Sifiso Mbhele (Free State Stars) - 1
  • Siphiwe Tshabalala (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Thabo Mnyamane (SuperSport United) - 1
  • Thembinkosi Lorch (Orlando Pirates) - 1
  • Vuyisile Wana (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Walter Musona (Polokwane City) - 1