Match Centre

2016/17 Multichoice Diski Challenge

No Fixtures Found

26/02/2017

6-3
TBA - 26/02/17 @ 12:00
2-5
Bidvest Stadium - 26/02/17 @ 10:00
1-4
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 26/02/17 @ 10:00
2-1
Sinaba Stadium - 26/02/17 @ 10:00
4-1
Wolfson Stadium - 26/02/17 @ 10:00
3-0
Ikamva - 26/02/17 @ 10:00

12/02/2017

King Zwelithini Stadium - 12/02/17 @ 13:00
2-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 12/02/17 @ 11:00
2-0
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 12/02/17 @ 10:00
2-2
TUT Stadium - 12/02/17 @ 10:00
3-2
Goble Park - 12/02/17 @ 10:00

11/02/2017

0-2
King Zwelithini Stadium - 11/02/17 @ 13:00
0-4
King Zwelithini Stadium - 11/02/17 @ 11:00
2-3
Kaizer Sebothelo Stadium - 11/02/17 @ 10:00

05/02/2017

2-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 05/02/17 @ 12:00
3-2
Makhulong Stadium - 05/02/17 @ 12:00
1-1
TUT Stadium - 05/02/17 @ 12:00
1-0
Dobsonville Stadium - 05/02/17 @ 12:00
Bidvest Stadium - 05/02/17 @ 10:00

04/02/2017

1-1
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 04/02/17 @ 10:00
2-3
Rand Stadium - 04/02/17 @ 10:00
2-3
Ikamva - 04/02/17 @ 10:00

29/01/2017

Tsakane Stadium - 29/01/17 @ 14:00
2-3
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 29/01/17 @ 12:00
Tsakane Stadium - 29/01/17 @ 12:00
3-1
Wolfson Stadium - 29/01/17 @ 10:00
2-3
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 29/01/17

28/01/2017

2-1
Tsakane Stadium - 28/01/17 @ 14:00
2-3
Tsakane Stadium - 28/01/17 @ 12:00
0-0
TUT Stadium - 28/01/17 @ 10:00

22/01/2017

Dr Molemela Stadium - 22/01/17 @ 14:00
Dr Molemela Stadium - 22/01/17 @ 12:00
3-3
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 22/01/17 @ 12:00
4-1
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 22/01/17 @ 12:00
2-1
Bidvest Stadium - 22/01/17 @ 10:00

21/01/2017

4-2
Dr Molemela Stadium - 21/01/17 @ 14:00
2-1
Dr Molemela Stadium - 21/01/17 @ 12:00
1-2
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 21/01/17 @ 10:00

15/01/2017

2-2
Sinaba Stadium - 15/01/17 @ 14:00
0-6
Sinaba Stadium - 15/01/17 @ 12:00
1-0
Makhulong Stadium - 15/01/17 @ 12:00
1-3
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 15/01/17 @ 12:00
0-5
Sinaba Stadium - 15/01/17 @ 10:00

14/01/2017

3-0
Sinaba Stadium - 14/01/17 @ 14:00
0-3
Sinaba Stadium - 14/01/17 @ 12:00
5-3
Sinaba Stadium - 14/01/17 @ 10:00

04/12/2016

0-3
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 04/12/16 @ 13:00
1-3
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 04/12/16 @ 11:00
1-3
Bidvest Stadium - 04/12/16 @ 10:00

03/12/2016

0-1
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 03/12/16 @ 13:00
0-4
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 03/12/16 @ 12:00
3-1
Makhulong Stadium - 03/12/16 @ 12:00
0-4
Sisa Dukashe Stadium - 03/12/16 @ 11:00
2-2
Ikamva - 03/12/16 @ 10:00

27/11/2016

3-3
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 27/11/16 @ 12:00
2-3
Makhulong Stadium - 27/11/16 @ 12:00
2-1
TUT Stadium - 27/11/16 @ 12:00
1-1
Rand Stadium - 27/11/16 @ 12:00
2-1
Goble Park - 27/11/16 @ 12:00
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 27/11/16 @ 10:00

26/11/2016

0-1
Dobsonville Stadium - 26/11/16 @ 12:00
2-5
TUT Stadium - 26/11/16 @ 10:00

20/11/2016

3-0
TUT Stadium - 20/11/16 @ 12:00
3-1
Rand Stadium - 20/11/16 @ 12:00
0-1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 20/11/16 @ 10:00

19/11/2016

5-2
Dobsonville Stadium - 19/11/16 @ 12:00
3-2
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 19/11/16 @ 10:00
0-3
TUT Stadium - 19/11/16 @ 10:00
5-0
Kaizer Sebothelo Stadium - 19/11/16 @ 10:00
3-0
Harry Gwala - 19/11/16 @ 10:00

13/11/2016

0-2
Makhulong Stadium - 13/11/16 @ 11:00
1-2
Bidvest Stadium - 13/11/16 @ 10:00
0-1
Wolfson Stadium - 13/11/16 @ 10:00
0-4
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 13/11/16
0-0
Makhulong Stadium - 13/11/16

12/11/2016

1-1
Makhulong Stadium - 12/11/16 @ 13:00
2-0
Makhulong Stadium - 12/11/16 @ 11:00
0-2
Ikamva - 12/11/16 @ 10:00

16/10/2016

2-0
TUT Stadium - 16/10/16 @ 12:00
0-2
Rand Stadium - 16/10/16 @ 12:00
1-2
Goble Park - 16/10/16 @ 12:00
4-1
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 16/10/16 @ 10:00
2-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 16/10/16 @ 10:00

15/10/2016

1-0
Dobsonville Stadium - 15/10/16 @ 12:00
0-0
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 15/10/16 @ 10:00
0-0
TUT Stadium - 15/10/16 @ 10:00

09/10/2016

0-3
Seshego Stadium - 09/10/16 @ 13:00
3-1
Makhulong Stadium - 09/10/16 @ 12:00
3-2
Seshego Stadium - 09/10/16 @ 11:00
1-1
Bidvest Stadium - 09/10/16 @ 10:00

08/10/2016

2-0
Kanyamazane Stadium - 08/10/16 @ 13:00
0-1
Kanyamazane Stadium - 08/10/16 @ 11:00
2-0
Kaizer Sebothelo Stadium - 08/10/16 @ 10:00
2-1
Harry Gwala - 08/10/16 @ 10:00

25/09/2016

4-0
TUT Stadium - 25/09/16 @ 12:00
0-0
Goble Park - 25/09/16 @ 12:00
0-1
Royal Bafokeng Stadium - 25/09/16 @ 10:00
0-2
Gelvandale Stadium - 25/09/16 @ 10:00

24/09/2016

2-3
TUT Stadium - 24/09/16 @ 10:00
1-2
Ikamva - 24/09/16 @ 10:00
4-2
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 24/09/16 @ 10:00
0-1
Rand Stadium - 24/09/16 @ 10:00

18/09/2016

4-1
Makhulong Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 12:00
2-1
TUT Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 12:00
3-1
Rand Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 12:00
0-0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 12:00
3-0
Bidvest Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 10:00
2-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 18/09/16 @ 10:00

17/09/2016

1-0
Dobsonville Stadium - 17/09/16 @ 12:00
0-0
Kaizer Sebothelo Stadium - 17/09/16 @ 10:00

11/09/2016

2-1
Goble Park - 11/09/16 @ 12:00
0-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 11/09/16 @ 12:00
1-0
Gelvandale Stadium - 11/09/16 @ 10:00
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 11/09/16 @ 10:00
0-4
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium - 11/09/16 @ 10:00

10/09/2016

4-0
King Zwelithini Stadium - 10/09/16 @ 12:00
1-0
NY 49 Gugulethu Stadium - 10/09/16 @ 10:00
1-1
King Zwelithini Stadium - 10/09/16 @ 10:00

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- Pts
1 Sundowns Reserves 15 11 1 3 30 12 18 34
2 Celtic Reserves 15 9 3 3 39 23 16 30
3 Highlands Park Reserves 15 8 4 3 32 23 9 28
4 Chiefs Reserves 15 8 4 3 22 14 8 28
5 Maritzburg Reserves 15 8 4 3 26 21 5 28
6 Wits Reserves 15 8 2 5 33 21 12 26
7 Chippa Reserves 15 8 2 5 18 18 0 26
8 Pirates Reserves 15 7 3 5 24 19 5 24
9 Free State Reserves 15 6 4 5 23 28 -5 22
10 Arrows Reserves 15 5 4 6 19 21 -2 19
11 Ajax Reserves 15 5 2 8 31 30 1 17
12 Cape Town City Reserves 15 4 3 8 19 30 -11 15
13 P Stars Reserves 15 4 2 9 24 31 -7 14
14 Polokwane Reserves 15 3 3 9 18 26 -8 12
15 Baroka FC Reserves 15 2 2 11 19 46 -27 8
16 SuperSport Reserves 15 1 3 11 14 28 -14 6
  • Tshegofatso Mabaso (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 12
  • Muzi Thabotha (Highlands Park Reserves) - 10
  • Grant Peters (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 8
  • Keletso Makgalwa (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 8
  • Thabo Maphakisa (Free State Stars Reserves) - 8
  • Kagiso Selemela (Baroka FC Reserves) - 7
  • Somila Ntsundwana (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 7
  • Thabang Sibanyoni (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 7
  • Yusuf Maart (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 7
  • Lerato Mosopa (Highlands Park Reserves) - 6
  • Malesela Monene (Highlands Park Reserves) - 6
  • Masilake Phohlongo (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 6
  • Sepana Letsoalo (Baroka FC Reserves) - 6
  • Sizwe Twala (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 6
  • Lindokuhle Zondi (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 5
  • Mondli Dlamini (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 5
  • Nana Akosah-Bempah (Cape Town City Reserves) - 5
  • Samuel Julies (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 5
  • Thomas Chideu (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 5
  • Andile Fikizolo (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 4
  • Bongi Ntuli (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 4
  • Itumeleng Shopane (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 4
  • John Chuene (Polokwane City Reserves) - 4
  • Kabelo Mahlasela (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 4
  • Lehlohonolo Matlou (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 4
  • Ruele Modise (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 4
  • Duncan Adonis (Cape Town City Reserves) - 3
  • Eethe Khaukanani (Free State Stars Reserves) - 3
  • Emmanuel Letlotlo (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 3
  • Gift Links (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 3
  • Kabelo Dlamini (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 3
  • Katlego Khunou (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 3
  • Khanyisa Mayo (SuperSport United Reserves) - 3
  • Kwanele Hlongwane (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 3
  • Lebohang Maboe (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 3
  • Mohau Mokate (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 3
  • Mpho Khumalo (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 3
  • Nabo Luxolo (Chippa United Reserves) - 3
  • Neo Makua (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 3
  • Shaquille Abrahams (Cape Town City Reserves) - 3
  • Siphelele Mthembu (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 3
  • Tebogo Mngomezulu (Polokwane City Reserves) - 3
  • Thapelo Morena (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 3
  • Tshepo Ntlaba (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 3
  • Tumelo Mangweni (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 3
  • Vuyisile Wana (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 3
  • Brian Hlongwa (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 2
  • Bulumko Ceki (Chippa United Reserves) - 2
  • Charles Kampi (Free State Stars Reserves) - 2
  • Colin Ryan (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 2
  • Devon Saal (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 2
  • Dylan O'Brien (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 2
  • Fanele Filita (Free State Stars Reserves) - 2
  • Fortune Makaringe (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 2
  • Khanyisile Mayo (SuperSport United Reserves) - 2
  • Knox Mutizwa (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 2
  • Kobamelo Kodisang (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 2
  • Koketso Boshego (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 2
  • Lesiba Nku (Polokwane City Reserves) - 2
  • Lethola Mofokeng (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 2
  • Luciano van Heerden (Highlands Park Reserves) - 2
  • Motjeka Madisha (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 2
  • Nathan Paulse (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 2
  • Neo Maema (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 2
  • Nkosinathi Sibisi (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 2
  • Relebogile Mokhuoane (Free State Stars Reserves) - 2
  • Rendani Ndou (Polokwane City Reserves) - 2
  • Ryan Moon (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 2
  • Sandile Dlamini (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 2
  • Sanele Tshabalala (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 2
  • Shadrack Kobedi (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 2
  • Shane Saralina (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 2
  • Siphamandla Sabelo (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 2
  • Siphelele Magubane (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 2
  • Sizwe Mdlinzo (Chippa United Reserves) - 2
  • Thabo Mile (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 2
  • Thembela Sikhakhane (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 2
  • Thobani Kunene (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 2
  • Tshepo Kekana (SuperSport United Reserves) - 2
  • Tshepo Matsemela (Polokwane City Reserves) - 2
  • Xolani Mahola (Chippa United Reserves) - 2
  • Ziyaad Eksteen (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 2
  • Benson Shilongo (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Bernard Morrison (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 1
  • Bhekuthando Mema (Polokwane City Reserves) - 1
  • Brain Masha (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • Brandon Dean (Free State Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Brian Shikane (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • Bryan Perumal (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Candy Khaukanani (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 1
  • Charles Baloyi (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Cole Solomon (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Collins Makgaka (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • David Mashaphu (Polokwane City Reserves) - 1
  • Dillon Sheppard (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Donald Mokondelela (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Dyllon Agulhas (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Ephraim Mangweni (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 1
  • Given Thibedi (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1
  • Godfrey Pelston (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Gregory Damons (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Gregory Maasdorp (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 1
  • Innocent Monyai (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 1
  • Janovani September (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Jason Raad (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Joseph Adjei (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Jupiter Ngwenya (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Kamogelo Sambo (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 1
  • Kamohelo Mahlatsi (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Katlego Mohamme (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Katlego Ntsabeleng (Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves) - 1
  • Keithin Baaitjies (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Keorapetse Molete (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Kulegani Madondo (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Langelihle Ndlovu (Free State Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Lebogang Sentsho (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 1
  • Lebohang Mokoena (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Leo Thethani (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Lerato Manzini (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Linda Shiba (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Lorence Vilakazi (Polokwane City Reserves) - 1
  • Lukhanyo Malgas (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Luyanda Ntshangase (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 1
  • Matthew Sim (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Mike Lota (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Milano Sampson (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Mpho Mbebe (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Mpho Raphiri (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Mpusana Tani (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 1
  • Muzomuhle Khanyi (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Nduduzo Sibiya (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 1
  • Nelson Maluleke (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Nkosingiphile Ngcobo (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1
  • Ntuthuko Mabaso (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Nyiko Sibande (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 1
  • Oarabile Morule (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Ofentse Lekanyane (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Owen Naidoo (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Pentjie Zulu (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Phetolo Sekome (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Phillip Matabane (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • Reece Clark (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 1
  • Reeve Frosler (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Ricardo Lourenco (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 1
  • Ricardo Ndiki (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Sanele Mathenjwa (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 1
  • Seun Ledwaba (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Sharlotte Rachoene (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Sheldon van Wyk (Maritzburg United Reserves) - 1
  • Sibongakonke Mbatha (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Sifundo Sibiya (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Simon Nqoi (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Siphiwe Tshabalala (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1
  • Sipho Mmakgolane (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • Siyabonga Ngezana (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1
  • Sthembiso Kurata (SuperSport United Reserves) - 1
  • Tashreeq Matthews (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Tashreeq Morris (Ajax Cape Town Reserves) - 1
  • Tebogo Moerane (Bidvest Wits Reserves) - 1
  • Thabani Zuke (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 1
  • Thabo Motlafi (Highlands Park Reserves) - 1
  • Thabo Nodada (Cape Town City Reserves) - 1
  • Thamsanqa Gwabeni (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Thato Moloi (Free State Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Tsheamo Mashoene (Baroka FC Reserves) - 1
  • Tshekiso Lesabane (Platinum Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Tshepo Mothiba (Free State Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Tshwarelo Bereng (Chippa United Reserves) - 1
  • Veluyeke Zulu (Golden Arrows Reserves) - 1
  • Vusi Shikweni (Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves) - 1
  • Whisper Nemakubye (Free State Stars Reserves) - 1
  • Wiseman Meyiwa (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1
  • Yanga Baliso (Orlando Pirates Reserves) - 1
  • Yusuf Bunting (Kaizer Chiefs Reserves) - 1