Match Centre


    Played Won Drawn Lost For Against +/- Points
1 Ajax Cape Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cape Umoya United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jomo Cosmos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maccabi FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mbombela United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Real Kings FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Richards Bay FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Royal Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Stellenbosch FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TS Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TS Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ubuntu Cape Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 University of Pretoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Uthongathi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Witbank Spurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

All dates/times are provisional

18/08/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
18/08/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
18/08/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
18/08/2018 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
18/08/2018 15:00
TS Sporting

19/08/2018

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
19/08/2018 15:00
Mbombela United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
19/08/2018 15:00
Ajax Cape Town
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
19/08/2018 15:00
Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
19/08/2018 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

25/08/2018

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
25/08/2018 15:00
Maccabi FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
25/08/2018 15:00
Uthongathi
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
25/08/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles

26/08/2018

Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
26/08/2018 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
26/08/2018 15:00
Real Kings FC
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
26/08/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
26/08/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC

28/08/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
28/08/2018 15:00
Ajax Cape Town

30/08/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
30/08/2018 15:00
Uthongathi

01/09/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
01/09/2018 15:00
University of Pretoria
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
01/09/2018 15:00
TS Galaxy
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
01/09/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
01/09/2018 15:00
Cape Umoya United

02/09/2018

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
02/09/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
02/09/2018 15:00
TS Sporting
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
02/09/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles

15/09/2018

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
15/09/2018 15:00
University of Pretoria
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
15/09/2018 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
15/09/2018 15:00
Ajax Cape Town
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
15/09/2018 15:00
Real Kings FC

16/09/2018

Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
16/09/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
16/09/2018 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
16/09/2018 15:00
Mbombela United

17/09/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
17/09/2018 15:00
Richards Bay FC

22/09/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
22/09/2018 15:00
TS Galaxy
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
22/09/2018 15:00
Uthongathi
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
22/09/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
22/09/2018 15:00
TS Sporting
Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
22/09/2018 15:00
Maccabi FC

23/09/2018

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
23/09/2018 15:00
Cape Umoya United
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
23/09/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
23/09/2018 15:00
Richards Bay FC

29/09/2018

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Uthongathi
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Real Kings FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
29/09/2018 15:00
Maccabi FC

30/09/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
30/09/2018 15:00
Mbombela United
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
30/09/2018 15:00
Ajax Cape Town

06/10/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
06/10/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
06/10/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
06/10/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
06/10/2018 15:30
TS Sporting
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
06/10/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC

07/10/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
07/10/2018 15:30
Cape Umoya United
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
07/10/2018 15:30
Maccabi FC
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
07/10/2018 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

20/10/2018

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
20/10/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
20/10/2018 15:30
TS Galaxy
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
20/10/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
20/10/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
20/10/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

21/10/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
21/10/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
21/10/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
21/10/2018 15:30
Uthongathi

26/10/2018

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
26/10/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

27/10/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
27/10/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
27/10/2018 15:30
TS Sporting
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
27/10/2018 15:30
Ajax Cape Town
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
27/10/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos

28/10/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
28/10/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
28/10/2018 15:30
Maccabi FC

29/10/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
29/10/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria

03/11/2018

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
03/11/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
03/11/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
03/11/2018 15:30
Maccabi FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
03/11/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
03/11/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
03/11/2018 15:30
Cape Umoya United

04/11/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
04/11/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
04/11/2018 15:30
TS Galaxy

10/11/2018

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Cape Umoya United
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Ajax Cape Town
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
10/11/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC

11/11/2018

TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
11/11/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria

12/11/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
12/11/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

24/11/2018

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
24/11/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
24/11/2018 15:30
Maccabi FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
24/11/2018 15:30
TS Sporting
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
24/11/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
24/11/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
24/11/2018 15:30
TS Galaxy

25/11/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
25/11/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
25/11/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC

08/12/2018

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
08/12/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

09/12/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
09/12/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
09/12/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

15/12/2018

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
15/12/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
15/12/2018 15:30
Cape Umoya United
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
15/12/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
15/12/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
15/12/2018 15:30
Maccabi FC
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
15/12/2018 15:30
TS Galaxy

16/12/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
16/12/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC

17/12/2018

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
17/12/2018 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

21/12/2018

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
21/12/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria

22/12/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
22/12/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
22/12/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
22/12/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

23/12/2018

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
23/12/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
23/12/2018 15:30
TS Sporting
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
23/12/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
23/12/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

05/01/2019

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
05/01/2019 15:30
Cape Umoya United
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
05/01/2019 15:30
Real Kings FC
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
05/01/2019 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

06/01/2019

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
06/01/2019 15:30
Maccabi FC
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
06/01/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
06/01/2019 15:30
Royal Eagles
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
06/01/2019 15:30
Mbombela United

07/01/2019

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
07/01/2019 15:30
Uthongathi

11/01/2019

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
11/01/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC

12/01/2019

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
12/01/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
12/01/2019 15:30
TS Sporting
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
12/01/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
12/01/2019 15:30
Witbank Spurs

13/01/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
13/01/2019 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
13/01/2019 15:30
Cape Umoya United

14/01/2019

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
14/01/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy

19/01/2019

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
19/01/2019 15:30
Real Kings FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
19/01/2019 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
19/01/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
19/01/2019 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
19/01/2019 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

20/01/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
20/01/2019 15:30
Maccabi FC
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
20/01/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
20/01/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC

02/02/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
02/02/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
02/02/2019 15:30
Uthongathi
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
02/02/2019 15:30
Royal Eagles
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
02/02/2019 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
02/02/2019 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

03/02/2019

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
03/02/2019 15:30
Mbombela United
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
03/02/2019 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
03/02/2019 15:30
TS Sporting

09/02/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
09/02/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
09/02/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
09/02/2019 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
09/02/2019 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

10/02/2019

TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
10/02/2019 15:30
Real Kings FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
10/02/2019 15:30
Cape Umoya United
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
10/02/2019 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
10/02/2019 15:30
Maccabi FC

22/02/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
22/02/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

23/02/2019

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
23/02/2019 15:30
Maccabi FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
23/02/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
23/02/2019 15:30
Royal Eagles
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
23/02/2019 15:30
TS Sporting

24/02/2019

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
24/02/2019 15:30
Mbombela United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
24/02/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
24/02/2019 15:30
Ajax Cape Town

01/03/2019

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
01/03/2019 15:30
Witbank Spurs

02/03/2019

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
02/03/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
02/03/2019 15:30
Uthongathi
Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
02/03/2019 15:30
Jomo Cosmos

03/03/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
03/03/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
03/03/2019 15:30
Real Kings FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
03/03/2019 15:30
Mbombela United
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
03/03/2019 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

08/03/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
08/03/2019 15:30
TS Sporting

09/03/2019

Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
09/03/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
09/03/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
09/03/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC

10/03/2019

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
10/03/2019 15:30
Cape Umoya United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
10/03/2019 15:30
Royal Eagles
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
10/03/2019 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
10/03/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

15/03/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
15/03/2019 15:30
Richards Bay FC

16/03/2019

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
16/03/2019 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
16/03/2019 15:30
Mbombela United
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
16/03/2019 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
16/03/2019 15:30
TS Galaxy
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
16/03/2019 15:30
Witbank Spurs

17/03/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
17/03/2019 15:30
Real Kings FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
17/03/2019 15:30
Uthongathi

30/03/2019

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
30/03/2019 15:30
Ajax Cape Town
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
30/03/2019 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
30/03/2019 15:30
Cape Umoya United
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
30/03/2019 15:30
TS Sporting

31/03/2019

TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
31/03/2019 15:30
Mbombela United
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
31/03/2019 15:30
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
31/03/2019 15:30
Maccabi FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
31/03/2019 15:30
Jomo Cosmos

06/04/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
06/04/2019 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
06/04/2019 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
06/04/2019 15:00
Uthongathi
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
06/04/2019 15:00
Royal Eagles

07/04/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
07/04/2019 15:00
TS Sporting
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
07/04/2019 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
07/04/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
07/04/2019 15:00
Real Kings FC

12/04/2019

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
12/04/2019 15:00
Richards Bay FC

13/04/2019

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
13/04/2019 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
13/04/2019 15:00
Mbombela United
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
13/04/2019 15:00
Uthongathi
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
13/04/2019 15:00
University of Pretoria

14/04/2019

Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
14/04/2019 15:00
Cape Umoya United
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
14/04/2019 15:00
Royal Eagles
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
14/04/2019 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

20/04/2019

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
TS Sporting
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
Ajax Cape Town
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
20/04/2019 15:00
Cape Umoya United
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
Real Kings FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy

21/04/2019

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
21/04/2019 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
21/04/2019 15:00
Maccabi FC

28/04/2019

Cape Umoya United
vs
Cape Town Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Ajax Cape Town
vs
Cape Town Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Uthongathi
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Makhulong Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
TS Galaxy
vs
Kameelrivier Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
TS Sporting
Royal Eagles
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
28/04/2019 15:00
University of Pretoria
Maccabi FC
vs
Dobsonville Stadium
28/04/2019 15:00
Mbombela United

05/05/2019

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Richards Bay FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Maccabi FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
05/05/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Ajax Cape Town
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Cape Town Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Royal Eagles
TS Sporting
vs
Kabokweni Stadium
05/05/2019 15:00
Real Kings FC

No recent results