Match Centre


    Played Won Drawn Lost For Against +/- Points
1 Black Leopards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cape Town All Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Highlands Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jomo Cosmos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mbombela United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mthatha Bucks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Real Kings FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Richards Bay FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Royal Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stellenbosch FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Super Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ubuntu Cape Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 University of Pretoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Uthongathi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Witbank Spurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

All dates/times are provisional

19/08/2017

Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
19/08/2017 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
19/08/2017 15:00
Black Leopards
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
19/08/2017 15:00
Mthatha Bucks
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
19/08/2017 15:00
Royal Eagles
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
19/08/2017 15:00
Super Eagles

20/08/2017

Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
20/08/2017 15:00
Real Kings FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
20/08/2017 15:00
Cape Town All Stars

21/08/2017

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
21/08/2017 15:00
Stellenbosch FC

25/08/2017

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
25/08/2017 15:00
Richards Bay FC

26/08/2017

Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
26/08/2017 15:00
Highlands Park
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
26/08/2017 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
26/08/2017 15:00
Uthongathi
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
26/08/2017 15:00
Mbombela United

27/08/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
27/08/2017 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
27/08/2017 15:00
University of Pretoria
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
27/08/2017 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

09/09/2017

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
09/09/2017 15:00
Super Eagles
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
09/09/2017 15:00
Highlands Park
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
09/09/2017 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
09/09/2017 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
09/09/2017 15:00
Real Kings FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
09/09/2017 15:00
Mthatha Bucks

10/09/2017

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
10/09/2017 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
10/09/2017 22:00
Black Leopards

16/09/2017

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
16/09/2017 15:00
Royal Eagles
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
16/09/2017 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
16/09/2017 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
16/09/2017 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
16/09/2017 15:00
Black Leopards
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
16/09/2017 22:00
Uthongathi

17/09/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
17/09/2017 15:00
Richards Bay FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
17/09/2017 15:00
Mbombela United

22/09/2017

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
22/09/2017 15:00
Cape Town All Stars

23/09/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
23/09/2017 15:00
Real Kings FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
23/09/2017 15:00
University of Pretoria
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
23/09/2017 15:00
Super Eagles
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
23/09/2017 15:00
Highlands Park
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
23/09/2017 15:00
Mthatha Bucks

24/09/2017

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
24/09/2017 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
24/09/2017 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

29/09/2017

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
29/09/2017 15:00
Black Leopards

30/09/2017

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
30/09/2017 15:00
Mbombela United
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
30/09/2017 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
30/09/2017 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
30/09/2017 15:00
Royal Eagles
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
30/09/2017 22:00
Real Kings FC

01/10/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
01/10/2017 15:30
Uthongathi
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
01/10/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs

13/10/2017

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
13/10/2017 15:30
Jomo Cosmos

14/10/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
14/10/2017 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
14/10/2017 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
14/10/2017 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
14/10/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
14/10/2017 22:30
University of Pretoria

15/10/2017

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
15/10/2017 15:30
Mbombela United
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
15/10/2017 15:30
Highlands Park

21/10/2017

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
21/10/2017 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
21/10/2017 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
21/10/2017 15:30
Royal Eagles
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
21/10/2017 15:30
Super Eagles
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
21/10/2017 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
21/10/2017 15:30
Uthongathi

22/10/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
22/10/2017 15:30
Real Kings FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
22/10/2017 15:30
Black Leopards

28/10/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
28/10/2017 15:30
Highlands Park
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
28/10/2017 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
28/10/2017 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
28/10/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs

29/10/2017

Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
29/10/2017 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
29/10/2017 15:30
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
29/10/2017 22:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
29/10/2017 22:30
Jomo Cosmos

04/11/2017

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
04/11/2017 15:30
Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
04/11/2017 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/11/2017 15:30
Real Kings FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
04/11/2017 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
04/11/2017 15:30
Super Eagles
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
04/11/2017 15:30
Mbombela United

05/11/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
05/11/2017 15:30
Black Leopards
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
05/11/2017 15:30
Uthongathi

18/11/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
18/11/2017 15:00
Mthatha Bucks
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/11/2017 15:30
University of Pretoria
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
18/11/2017 15:30
Real Kings FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
18/11/2017 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
18/11/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
18/11/2017 22:30
Highlands Park

19/11/2017

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
19/11/2017 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
19/11/2017 22:30
Cape Town All Stars

24/11/2017

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
24/11/2017 15:30
Uthongathi

25/11/2017

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
25/11/2017 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
25/11/2017 15:30
Royal Eagles
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
25/11/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
25/11/2017 22:30
Black Leopards

26/11/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
26/11/2017 15:30
Mbombela United
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
26/11/2017 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
26/11/2017 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

01/12/2017

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
01/12/2017 15:30
Super Eagles

02/12/2017

Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
02/12/2017 15:00
Black Leopards
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
02/12/2017 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
02/12/2017 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
02/12/2017 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
02/12/2017 15:30
Highlands Park
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
02/12/2017 22:30
Real Kings FC

03/12/2017

Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
03/12/2017 15:30
Mthatha Bucks

08/12/2017

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/12/2017 15:30
University of Pretoria

09/12/2017

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
09/12/2017 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
09/12/2017 15:30
Highlands Park
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
09/12/2017 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
09/12/2017 15:30
Mbombela United
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
09/12/2017 22:30
Richards Bay FC

10/12/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
10/12/2017 15:30
Royal Eagles
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
10/12/2017 15:30
Uthongathi

16/12/2017

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
16/12/2017 15:30
Real Kings FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
16/12/2017 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
16/12/2017 15:30
Super Eagles
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
16/12/2017 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
16/12/2017 15:30
Uthongathi
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
16/12/2017 15:30
Black Leopards

17/12/2017

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
17/12/2017 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
17/12/2017 15:30
Cape Town All Stars

05/01/2018

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
05/01/2018 15:30
Mthatha Bucks

06/01/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
06/01/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
06/01/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
06/01/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
06/01/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
06/01/2018 22:30
Richards Bay FC

07/01/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
07/01/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
07/01/2018 22:30
Highlands Park

13/01/2018

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
13/01/2018 15:30
Super Eagles
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
13/01/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
13/01/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
13/01/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
13/01/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
13/01/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

14/01/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
14/01/2018 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
14/01/2018 15:30
Black Leopards

20/01/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
20/01/2018 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
20/01/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
20/01/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
20/01/2018 15:30
Super Eagles
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
20/01/2018 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
20/01/2018 22:30
Jomo Cosmos

21/01/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
21/01/2018 15:30
Highlands Park
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
21/01/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

27/01/2018

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
27/01/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
27/01/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
27/01/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
27/01/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
27/01/2018 22:30
Stellenbosch FC

28/01/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
28/01/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
28/01/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
28/01/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC

03/02/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
03/02/2018 15:30
Black Leopards
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
03/02/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
03/02/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
03/02/2018 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
03/02/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
03/02/2018 15:30
Cape Town All Stars

04/02/2018

Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
04/02/2018 15:30
Super Eagles
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
04/02/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

16/02/2018

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
16/02/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

17/02/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
17/02/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
17/02/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
17/02/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
17/02/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
17/02/2018 22:30
Witbank Spurs

18/02/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
18/02/2018 15:30
Highlands Park
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/02/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

23/02/2018

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
23/02/2018 15:30
Super Eagles

24/02/2018

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
24/02/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
24/02/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
24/02/2018 15:30
Black Leopards
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
24/02/2018 15:30
Royal Eagles

25/02/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
25/02/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
25/02/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
25/02/2018 15:30
Uthongathi

03/03/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
03/03/2018 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
03/03/2018 15:30
Highlands Park
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
03/03/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
03/03/2018 22:30
Cape Town All Stars

04/03/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
04/03/2018 15:30
Super Eagles
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
04/03/2018 15:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/03/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
04/03/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria

17/03/2018

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
17/03/2018 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
17/03/2018 15:30
Richards Bay FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
17/03/2018 15:30
Mbombela United
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
17/03/2018 15:30
Uthongathi
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
17/03/2018 15:30
Black Leopards
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
17/03/2018 22:30
Royal Eagles

18/03/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
18/03/2018 15:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/03/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC

31/03/2018

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
31/03/2018 15:30
Real Kings FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
31/03/2018 15:30
Mthatha Bucks
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
31/03/2018 15:30
Highlands Park
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
31/03/2018 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
31/03/2018 22:30
Super Eagles

01/04/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
01/04/2018 15:30
Stellenbosch FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
01/04/2018 15:30
University of Pretoria
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
01/04/2018 15:30
Cape Town All Stars

07/04/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
07/04/2018 15:00
Uthongathi
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
07/04/2018 15:00
University of Pretoria
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
07/04/2018 15:00
Mbombela United
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
07/04/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
07/04/2018 22:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

08/04/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
08/04/2018 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/04/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
08/04/2018 15:00
Richards Bay FC

14/04/2018

University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
14/04/2018 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
14/04/2018 15:00
Real Kings FC
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
14/04/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
14/04/2018 15:00
Mthatha Bucks
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
14/04/2018 15:00
Super Eagles
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
14/04/2018 22:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

15/04/2018

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
15/04/2018 15:00
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
15/04/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos

20/04/2018

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
20/04/2018 15:00
Highlands Park

21/04/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
21/04/2018 15:00
Richards Bay FC
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
21/04/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
21/04/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
21/04/2018 15:00
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
21/04/2018 22:00
Mbombela United
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
21/04/2018 22:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC

22/04/2018

Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
22/04/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs

29/04/2018

Jomo Cosmos
vs
Vosloorus Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Super Eagles
University of Pretoria
vs
Tuks Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Stellenbosch FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Mbombela United
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
vs
Giyani
29/04/2018 15:00
Uthongathi
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Royal Eagles
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Black Leopards
Mthatha Bucks
vs
Mthatha Stadium
29/04/2018 15:00
Real Kings FC
Richards Bay FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
29/04/2018 15:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC

06/05/2018

Black Leopards
vs
Giyani
06/05/2018 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
vs
06/05/2018 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
Royal Eagles
vs
Harry Gwala
06/05/2018 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Mbombela United
vs
Kanyamazane Stadium
06/05/2018 15:00
Richards Bay FC
Real Kings FC
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
06/05/2018 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Athlone Stadium
06/05/2018 15:00
Highlands Park
Uthongathi
vs
Princess Magogo
06/05/2018 22:00
University of Pretoria
Super Eagles
vs
Goble Park
06/05/2018 22:00
Mthatha Bucks

No recent results