Match Centre

    Played Won Drawn Lost For Against +/- Points
1 Golden Arrows 11 6 5 0 13 5 8 23
2 Jomo Cosmos 11 5 5 1 17 7 10 20
3 Milano United 11 5 5 1 16 9 7 20
4 Thanda Royal Zulu FC 11 4 5 2 15 7 8 17
5 FC Cape Town 11 3 8 0 12 6 6 17
6 Santos 11 5 2 4 15 15 0 17
7 Vasco da Gama 11 4 4 3 7 10 -3 16
8 Baroka FC 11 3 5 3 13 12 1 14
9 Witbank Spurs 11 3 5 3 7 7 0 14
10 African Warriors 11 3 4 4 11 17 -6 13
11 Black Leopards 11 3 3 5 14 13 1 12
12 Royal Eagles 11 2 5 4 13 16 -3 11
13 Highlands Park 11 2 5 4 11 14 -3 11
14 Cape Town All Stars 11 1 7 3 8 14 -6 10
15 Garankuwa United 11 1 5 5 7 11 -4 8
16 Maluti FET College 11 1 1 9 10 26 -16 4

All dates/times are provisional

25/11/2014

Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
25/11/2014 15:30
Milano United
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
25/11/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
25/11/2014 19:30
FC Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
25/11/2014 19:30
Black Leopards

26/11/2014

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
26/11/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
26/11/2014 15:30
Golden Arrows
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
26/11/2014 15:30
Garankuwa United
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
26/11/2014 19:30
Highlands Park

28/11/2014

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
28/11/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
28/11/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College

29/11/2014

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Santos
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
29/11/2014 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
29/11/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles

30/11/2014

Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
30/11/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC

05/12/2014

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
05/12/2014 19:30
Santos
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
05/12/2014 19:30
Garankuwa United

06/12/2014

Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
06/12/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
06/12/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
06/12/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
06/12/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
06/12/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows

07/12/2014

Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
07/12/2014 15:30
Baroka FC

12/12/2014

Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
12/12/2014 19:30
Vasco da Gama

13/12/2014

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
13/12/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Milano United
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
13/12/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars

14/12/2014

Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
14/12/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC

19/12/2014

Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
19/12/2014 19:30
FC Cape Town
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
19/12/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars

20/12/2014

Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
20/12/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
20/12/2014 15:30
Milano United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
20/12/2014 19:30
Highlands Park

21/12/2014

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
21/12/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
21/12/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles

11/02/2015

Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
11/02/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
11/02/2015 15:30
Santos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
11/02/2015 15:30
Baroka FC
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
11/02/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Baroka FC
vs
TBA
11/02/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs

14/02/2015

Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
14/02/2015 15:30
Milano United
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
14/02/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
14/02/2015 15:30
Royal Eagles
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
14/02/2015 19:30
Black Leopards

15/02/2015

Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
Highlands Park
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
15/02/2015 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars

27/02/2015

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
27/02/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama

28/02/2015

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
28/02/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
28/02/2015 15:30
Maluti FET College
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
28/02/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
28/02/2015 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
28/02/2015 19:30
Santos

01/03/2015

Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
01/03/2015 15:30
Baroka FC

04/03/2015

Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
04/03/2015 15:30
Milano United
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
04/03/2015 15:30
Highlands Park
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
04/03/2015 15:30
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
FC Cape Town
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
04/03/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows

05/03/2015

Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
05/03/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars

07/03/2015

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Baroka FC
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
07/03/2015 15:30
Santos
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
07/03/2015 15:30
Vasco da Gama

08/03/2015

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
08/03/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
Royal Eagles

13/03/2015

Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
13/03/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
13/03/2015 19:30
Highlands Park

14/03/2015

Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
14/03/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
14/03/2015 15:30
Milano United
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
14/03/2015 15:30
Black Leopards
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
14/03/2015 19:30
Jomo Cosmos

04/04/2015

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
04/04/2015 15:00
Baroka FC
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
04/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
04/04/2015 19:30
Garankuwa United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/04/2015 19:30
Santos

05/04/2015

Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
05/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC

07/04/2015

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
07/04/2015 19:30
Highlands Park

08/04/2015

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
08/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
08/04/2015 15:00
African Warriors
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
08/04/2015 15:00
Black Leopards
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
08/04/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/04/2015 19:30
Garankuwa United
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
08/04/2015 19:30
Milano United

11/04/2015

Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
11/04/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
11/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
11/04/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
11/04/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
11/04/2015 19:30
Baroka FC

12/04/2015

Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
12/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
12/04/2015 15:00
Santos

17/04/2015

Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
17/04/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
17/04/2015 19:30
Milano United

18/04/2015

Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/04/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
18/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
18/04/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
18/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/04/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs

19/04/2015

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
19/04/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
19/04/2015 15:00
Black Leopards

24/04/2015

Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
24/04/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
24/04/2015 19:30
Highlands Park

25/04/2015

African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
25/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
25/04/2015 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
25/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
25/04/2015 19:30
Maluti FET College

26/04/2015

Black Leopards
vs
TBA
26/04/2015 15:00
Santos
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
26/04/2015 15:00
Baroka FC

29/04/2015

Black Leopards
vs
TBA
29/04/2015 15:00
Milano United
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
29/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
29/04/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
29/04/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
29/04/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
29/04/2015 19:30
Jomo Cosmos

30/04/2015

Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
30/04/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
30/04/2015 19:30
Baroka FC

03/05/2015

Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
03/05/2015 15:00
Highlands Park
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Black Leopards
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
03/05/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Milano United

10/05/2015

Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
10/05/2015 15:00
Baroka FC
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
10/05/2015 15:00
Santos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
10/05/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
10/05/2015 15:00
African Warriors
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows

22/11/2014

Royal Eagles
1 - 1
King Zwelithini Stadium
22/11/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
Santos
3 - 2
Athlone Stadium
22/11/2014 19:30
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Cape Town Stadium
22/11/2014 17:00
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
1 - 0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
22/11/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Makhulong Stadium
22/11/2014 15:30
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Maluti FET College
0 - 2
Charles Mopeli
22/11/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1 - 2
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
22/11/2014 15:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS

21/11/2014

Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
Athlone Stadium
21/11/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS

09/11/2014

Jomo Cosmos
4 - 0
Vaal Tech
09/11/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS

08/11/2014

Black Leopards
1 - 1
Thohoyandou
08/11/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
2 - 2
Charles Mopeli
08/11/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS
Witbank Spurs
1 - 0
Puma Stadium
08/11/2014 15:30
Santos
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
4 - 2
Chatsworth Stadium
08/11/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS

07/11/2014

Milano United
2 - 2
Philippi Stadium
07/11/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
0 - 0
Pilditch Stadium
07/11/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS

05/11/2014

Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1 - 1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
05/11/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS

29/10/2014

Milano United
0 - 0
Philippi Stadium
29/10/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS
Jomo Cosmos
3 - 0
Vaal Tech
29/10/2014 19:30
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
1 - 2
Pilditch Stadium
29/10/2014 19:30
Santos
MATCH STATS
Highlands Park
2 - 0
Makhulong Stadium
29/10/2014 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
1 - 0
Charles Mopeli
29/10/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
4 - 2
Chatsworth Stadium
29/10/2014 15:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Black Leopards
0 - 3
Thohoyandou
29/10/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS

25/10/2014

Thanda Royal Zulu FC
2 - 0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
25/10/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
5 - 1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
25/10/2014 15:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS
Maluti FET College
1 - 2
Charles Mopeli
25/10/2014 15:30
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Parow Park
25/10/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS

24/10/2014

Santos
0 - 0
Athlone Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
1 - 1
Pilditch Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
Royal Eagles
1 - 0
King Zwelithini Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Chatsworth Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS

19/10/2014

Jomo Cosmos
2 - 0
TBA
19/10/2014 15:30
Santos
MATCH STATS
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Makhulong Stadium
19/10/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS

18/10/2014

African Warriors
0 - 0
Charles Mopeli
18/10/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
1 - 1
NNK Rugby Stadium
18/10/2014 15:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Chatsworth Stadium
18/10/2014 15:30
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
Black Leopards
5 - 0
Thohoyandou
18/10/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS

17/10/2014

Cape Town All Stars
0 - 3
Athlone Stadium
17/10/2014 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS
Milano United
1 - 2
Philippi Stadium
17/10/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS

05/10/2014

Maluti FET College
2 - 1
Charles Mopeli
05/10/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
Witbank Spurs
0 - 0
Puma Stadium
05/10/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS

04/10/2014

Jomo Cosmos
0 - 0
TBA
04/10/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
04/10/2014 15:30
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Vasco da Gama
0 - 2
Parow Park
04/10/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS

03/10/2014

Royal Eagles
1 - 2
King Zwelithini Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
0 - 1
Pilditch Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS
Santos
2 - 1
Athlone Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS

28/09/2014

Highlands Park
0 - 1
Makhulong Stadium
28/09/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS

27/09/2014

Black Leopards
2 - 0
TBA
27/09/2014 15:00
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Chatsworth Stadium
27/09/2014 15:00
Santos
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
2 - 0
NNK Rugby Stadium
27/09/2014 15:00
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1 - 1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
27/09/2014 15:00
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
1 - 3
Charles Mopeli
27/09/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS

26/09/2014

Cape Town All Stars
0 - 0
Athlone Stadium
26/09/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS
Milano United
0 - 0
Philippi Stadium
26/09/2014 19:30
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS

21/09/2014

Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Parow Park
21/09/2014 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Puma Stadium
21/09/2014 15:00
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS

20/09/2014

Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Princess Magogo
20/09/2014 15:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
TBA
20/09/2014 15:00
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS
Maluti FET College
0 - 2
Charles Mopeli
20/09/2014 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
20/09/2014 15:00
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS

19/09/2014

Garankuwa United
0 - 1
Pilditch Stadium
19/09/2014 19:30
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Santos
4 - 2
Athlone Stadium
19/09/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS

14/09/2014

Highlands Park
2 - 1
Makhulong Stadium
14/09/2014 15:00
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS

13/09/2014

Black Leopards
1 - 1
TBA
13/09/2014 15:00
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
NNK Rugby Stadium
13/09/2014 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0 - 0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
13/09/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
1 - 1
Charles Mopeli
13/09/2014 15:00
Santos
MATCH STATS
Milano United
3 - 0
Philippi Stadium
13/09/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS

12/09/2014

Royal Eagles
3 - 2
King Zwelithini Stadium
12/09/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS
Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
Athlone Stadium
12/09/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS

03/09/2014

Maluti FET College
1 - 3
Charles Mopeli
03/09/2014 19:30
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS

31/08/2014

Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Parow Park
31/08/2014 15:00
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Puma Stadium
31/08/2014 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
TBA
31/08/2014 15:00
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS

30/08/2014

African Warriors
1 - 1
Charles Mopeli
30/08/2014 15:00
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Chatsworth Stadium
30/08/2014 15:00
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
30/08/2014 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS

29/08/2014

Santos
3 - 2
Athlone Stadium
29/08/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
2 - 0
Pilditch Stadium
29/08/2014 19:30
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS

23/08/2014

Black Leopards
0 - 1
Thohoyandou
23/08/2014 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1 - 1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
23/08/2014 15:00
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
Maluti FET College
0 - 1
Charles Mopeli
23/08/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS
Highlands Park
0 - 0
Makhulong Stadium
23/08/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
2 - 0
NNK Rugby Stadium
23/08/2014 15:00
Santos
MATCH STATS

22/08/2014

Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
Athlone Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
Royal Eagles
0 - 1
King Zwelithini Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Milano United
3 - 1
Philippi Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS
  • Phumelele Bhengu (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 7
  • Charlton Mashumba (Jomo Cosmos) - 6
  • Brent Adonis (Milano United) - 5
  • Brice Aka (Jomo Cosmos) - 5
  • Gift Motupa (Baroka FC) - 5
  • Leonard Ntshangase (Black Leopards) - 5
  • Suhayl Allie (Santos) - 5
  • Tebogo Masoale (Golden Arrows) - 5
  • Lerato Mosopo (Highlands Park) - 4
  • Mxolisi Macuphu (Royal Eagles) - 3
  • Siduduzo Dlamini (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 3
  • Victor Letsoalo (Baroka FC) - 3
  • Boitumelo Sekgobela (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Bonginkosi Nxumalo (African Warriors) - 2
  • Conrad Madola (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Devon Saal (Milano United) - 2
  • Diego Brown (Milano United) - 2
  • Menzi Hlophe (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 2
  • Morema Likontsane (Maluti FET College) - 2
  • Morne Davids (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Nkanyiso Madonsela (Jomo Cosmos) - 2
  • Petrus Ngebo (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Reason Chiloane (African Warriors) - 2
  • Sanele Mkhize (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Simphiwe Tshabalala (Highlands Park) - 2
  • Siphiwe Gwala (FC Cape Town) - 2
  • Thembinkosi Lorch (Maluti FET College) - 2
  • Thulani Khwinana (Garankuwa United) - 2
  • Walter Maponyane (Royal Eagles) - 2
  • Xoli Themba (Witbank Spurs) - 2
  • Aleni Lebyane (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Amigo Memela (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Anthony Maleasenya (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Ayanda Mtshali (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Beki Mokwa (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Boikanyo Komane (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Bongani Manaka (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Bongani Zulu (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Brandon Theron (Milano United) - 1
  • Brent Carelse (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Bulelani Nikani (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Chaz Williams (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Chris Katjiukua (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Cleopas Dube (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Collen Zimba (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Cyril Mashego (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Dahou Ange Lebahi (African Warriors) - 1
  • Donald Mokondelela (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Edwin Sitayitayi (Santos) - 1
  • Frederic Mashumba (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Hlabane Kutumela (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Iqraam Rayners (Santos) - 1
  • Joseph Mhlongo (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Kabelo Mahlasela (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Karabo Tshepe (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Lerato Mofokeng (African Warriors) - 1
  • Lesvin Stoffels (Milano United) - 1
  • Loyiso Simandla (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Malefatsane Rankati (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Marcelino Johnson (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Martin Moonsamy (Santos) - 1
  • Mbulelo Wambi (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Michael Gumede (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 1
  • Mogau Tshehla (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Mojaki Khotatso (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Morgan Shivambu (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Muhammed Zaid Patel (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Mzondi Mthombeni (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Nasief Morris (Milano United) - 1
  • Nazier Jacobs (Milano United) - 1
  • Ndiviwe Mdabuka (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Nicholas Boke (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Nkanyiso Mngwengwe (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Omar Hendricks (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Pierre Kok (Santos) - 1
  • Ranga Chivaviro (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Ryan Christian (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Salmaan King (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Samkelo Nkosi (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Samuel Julies (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Samuel Tefu (Black Leopards) - 1
  • Sello Matete (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Shaun Sopio (Santos) - 1
  • Sibusiso Mdamba (African Warriors) - 1
  • Sibusiso Sibeko (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Siseko Manona (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Taariq Fielies (Milano United) - 1
  • Thabang Selowa (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Thabang Thopola (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 1
  • Thabiso Mgwaba (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Thabiso Mokoena (FC Cape Town) - 1
  • Thapelo Selepe (African Warriors) - 1
  • Themba Dlhadlha (African Warriors) - 1
  • Thomas Ngobe (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thulasizwe Mbuyane (Royal Eagles) - 1
  • Tumelo Tsoanyane (Maluti FET College) - 1
  • Tyren Arendse (Santos) - 1
  • Vusumuzi Vilakazi (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Wiseman Maluleke (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • Zukile Mkhize (Golden Arrows) - 1

No Players Found