Match Centre

    Played Won Drawn Lost For Against +/- Points
Milano United 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
Vasco da Gama 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
Garankuwa United 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
FC Cape Town 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
Baroka FC 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
Golden Arrows 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 5
Witbank Spurs 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
Santos 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
Highlands Park 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
Thanda Royal Zulu FC 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
Royal Eagles 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
Black Leopards 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
African Warriors 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
Cape Town All Stars 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
Jomo Cosmos 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
Maluti FET College 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0

All dates/times are provisional

Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
19/09/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
19/09/2014 19:30
Milano United
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
20/09/2014 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
20/09/2014 15:00
Highlands Park
Golden Arrows
vs
Princess Magogo
20/09/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
21/09/2014 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
21/09/2014 15:00
Black Leopards
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
26/09/2014 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
26/09/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
27/09/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
27/09/2014 15:00
Royal Eagles
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
27/09/2014 15:00
Garankuwa United
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
27/09/2014 15:00
Santos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
27/09/2014 15:00
Baroka FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
28/09/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
African Warriors
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
03/10/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
04/10/2014 15:30
Milano United
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
04/10/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
04/10/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
05/10/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
05/10/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
17/10/2014 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
18/10/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
18/10/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
18/10/2014 15:30
Baroka FC
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
18/10/2014 15:30
Garankuwa United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
18/10/2014 15:30
Santos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
18/10/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
19/10/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
24/10/2014 19:30
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
25/10/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
25/10/2014 15:30
Milano United
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
25/10/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
25/10/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
26/10/2014 15:30
Golden Arrows
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
29/10/2014 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
29/10/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
29/10/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
29/10/2014 15:30
Baroka FC
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
29/10/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
29/10/2014 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
29/10/2014 19:30
Santos
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
29/10/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
01/11/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
01/11/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
01/11/2014 15:30
Milano United
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
01/11/2014 19:30
FC Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
01/11/2014 19:30
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
02/11/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
02/11/2014 15:30
Golden Arrows
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
02/11/2014 15:30
Garankuwa United
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
02/11/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
07/11/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
07/11/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
08/11/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
08/11/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
08/11/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
08/11/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
09/11/2014 15:30
Santos
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
09/11/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
21/11/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
22/11/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
22/11/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
22/11/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
22/11/2014 19:30
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
22/11/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
23/11/2014 15:30
Garankuwa United
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
23/11/2014 15:30
Milano United
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
28/11/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
28/11/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Vasco da Gama
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Santos
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
29/11/2014 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
29/11/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
29/11/2014 19:30
Royal Eagles
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
30/11/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
05/12/2014 19:30
Garankuwa United
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
05/12/2014 19:30
Santos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
06/12/2014 15:30
FC Cape Town
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
06/12/2014 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
06/12/2014 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
06/12/2014 15:30
African Warriors
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
06/12/2014 19:30
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
07/12/2014 15:30
Baroka FC
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
12/12/2014 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Highlands Park
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Milano United
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
13/12/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
13/12/2014 15:30
Maluti FET College
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
13/12/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
14/12/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
19/12/2014 19:30
FC Cape Town
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
19/12/2014 19:30
Cape Town All Stars
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
20/12/2014 15:30
Black Leopards
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
20/12/2014 15:30
Milano United
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
20/12/2014 19:30
Highlands Park
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
21/12/2014 15:30
Royal Eagles
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
21/12/2014 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Baroka FC
vs
TBA
11/02/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
11/02/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
11/02/2015 15:30
Baroka FC
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
11/02/2015 15:30
Santos
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
11/02/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
11/02/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
14/02/2015 15:30
Milano United
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
14/02/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
14/02/2015 15:30
Royal Eagles
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
14/02/2015 19:30
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
15/02/2015 15:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
Highlands Park
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
15/02/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
27/02/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
28/02/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
28/02/2015 15:30
Maluti FET College
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
28/02/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
28/02/2015 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
28/02/2015 19:30
Santos
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
01/03/2015 15:30
Baroka FC
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
04/03/2015 15:30
Milano United
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
04/03/2015 15:30
Highlands Park
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
04/03/2015 15:30
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
FC Cape Town
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
04/03/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/03/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
05/03/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Baroka FC
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
07/03/2015 15:30
Santos
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Witbank Spurs
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
07/03/2015 15:30
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
07/03/2015 15:30
Vasco da Gama
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
African Warriors
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
08/03/2015 15:30
Garankuwa United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/03/2015 15:30
Royal Eagles
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
13/03/2015 19:30
Golden Arrows
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
13/03/2015 19:30
Highlands Park
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
14/03/2015 15:30
Cape Town All Stars
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
14/03/2015 15:30
Milano United
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
14/03/2015 15:30
Black Leopards
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
14/03/2015 19:30
Jomo Cosmos
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
04/04/2015 15:00
Baroka FC
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
04/04/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
04/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
04/04/2015 19:30
Garankuwa United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
04/04/2015 19:30
Santos
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
05/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
07/04/2015 19:30
Highlands Park
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
08/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
08/04/2015 15:00
FC Cape Town
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
08/04/2015 15:00
African Warriors
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
08/04/2015 15:00
Black Leopards
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
08/04/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
08/04/2015 19:30
Garankuwa United
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
08/04/2015 19:30
Milano United
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
11/04/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
11/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
11/04/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
11/04/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
11/04/2015 19:30
Baroka FC
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
12/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
12/04/2015 15:00
Santos
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
17/04/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
17/04/2015 19:30
Milano United
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/04/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
18/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
18/04/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
18/04/2015 15:00
FC Cape Town
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
18/04/2015 15:00
FC Cape Town
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
18/04/2015 19:30
Witbank Spurs
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
19/04/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
19/04/2015 15:00
Black Leopards
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
24/04/2015 19:30
Highlands Park
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
24/04/2015 19:30
Vasco da Gama
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
25/04/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
25/04/2015 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
25/04/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
25/04/2015 19:30
Maluti FET College
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
26/04/2015 15:00
Santos
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
26/04/2015 15:00
Baroka FC
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
29/04/2015 15:00
Milano United
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
29/04/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
29/04/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
29/04/2015 15:30
FC Cape Town
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
29/04/2015 19:30
African Warriors
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
29/04/2015 19:30
Jomo Cosmos
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
30/04/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
30/04/2015 19:30
Baroka FC
Baroka FC
vs
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Vasco da Gama
African Warriors
vs
Charles Mopeli
03/05/2015 15:00
Highlands Park
Garankuwa United
vs
Pilditch Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Royal Eagles
FC Cape Town
vs
NNK Rugby Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Black Leopards
Witbank Spurs
vs
Puma Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Maluti FET College
Golden Arrows
vs
Chatsworth Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
Jomo Cosmos
vs
TBA
03/05/2015 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Santos
vs
Athlone Stadium
03/05/2015 15:00
Milano United
Cape Town All Stars
vs
Athlone Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles
vs
King Zwelithini Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Witbank Spurs
Milano United
vs
Philippi Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
FC Cape Town
Maluti FET College
vs
Charles Mopeli
10/05/2015 15:00
Baroka FC
Vasco da Gama
vs
Parow Park
10/05/2015 15:00
Santos
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
vs
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
10/05/2015 15:00
Garankuwa United
Black Leopards
vs
TBA
10/05/2015 15:00
African Warriors
Highlands Park
vs
Makhulong Stadium
10/05/2015 15:00
Golden Arrows
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Makhulong Stadium
14/09/2014 15:00
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
Black Leopards
1 - 1
TBA
13/09/2014 15:00
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
NNK Rugby Stadium
13/09/2014 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0 - 0
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
13/09/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
1 - 1
Charles Mopeli
13/09/2014 15:00
Santos
MATCH STATS
Milano United
3 - 0
Philippi Stadium
13/09/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
Royal Eagles
3 - 2
King Zwelithini Stadium
12/09/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS
Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
Athlone Stadium
12/09/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Parow Park
31/08/2014 15:00
Royal Eagles
MATCH STATS
Witbank Spurs
2 - 0
Puma Stadium
31/08/2014 15:00
Cape Town All Stars
MATCH STATS
Jomo Cosmos
1 - 1
TBA
31/08/2014 15:00
Black Leopards
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
30/08/2014 15:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
MATCH STATS
African Warriors
1 - 1
Charles Mopeli
30/08/2014 15:00
FC Cape Town
MATCH STATS
Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Chatsworth Stadium
30/08/2014 15:00
Milano United
MATCH STATS
Garankuwa United
2 - 0
Pilditch Stadium
29/08/2014 19:30
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
Santos
3 - 2
Athlone Stadium
29/08/2014 19:30
Maluti FET College
MATCH STATS
Black Leopards
0 - 1
Thohoyandou
23/08/2014 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
FC Cape Town
2 - 0
NNK Rugby Stadium
23/08/2014 15:00
Santos
MATCH STATS
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1 - 1
Umhlathuze Sports Complex
23/08/2014 15:00
Witbank Spurs
MATCH STATS
Maluti FET College
0 - 1
Charles Mopeli
23/08/2014 15:00
Vasco da Gama
MATCH STATS
Highlands Park
0 - 0
Makhulong Stadium
23/08/2014 15:00
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
Athlone Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
Garankuwa United
MATCH STATS
Royal Eagles
0 - 1
King Zwelithini Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
Baroka FC
MATCH STATS
Milano United
3 - 1
Philippi Stadium
22/08/2014 19:30
African Warriors
MATCH STATS
  • Brent Adonis (Milano United) - 2
  • Chris Katjiukua (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Gift Motupa (Baroka FC) - 1
  • Lerato Mofokeng (African Warriors) - 1
  • Lesvin Stoffels (Milano United) - 1
  • Marcelino Johnson (Cape Town All Stars) - 1
  • Michael Gumede (Thanda Royal Zulu FC) - 1
  • Mzondi Mthombeni (Garankuwa United) - 1
  • Ndiviwe Mdabuka (Vasco da Gama) - 1
  • Ranga Chivaviro (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thabiso Mokoena (FC Cape Town) - 1