Match Centre


Group A

Pos Team Played Won Drawn Lost For Against GD Pts
1 Esperance de Tunis 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
2 Al Ahly 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
3 Kampala City Council 4 1 0 3 4 5 -1 3
4 Township Rollers 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 3

Group B

Pos Team Played Won Drawn Lost For Against GD Pts
1 TP Mazembe 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
2 MC Alger 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
3 ES Setif 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
4 Difaa El Jadida 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2

Group C

Pos Team Played Won Drawn Lost For Against GD Pts
1 Wydad Casablanca 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
2 Mamelodi Sundowns 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
3 Horoya AC 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
4 AS Togo-Port 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3

Group D

Pos Team Played Won Drawn Lost For Against GD Pts
1 Etoile du Sahel 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
2 Primeiro de Agosto 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
3 Mbabane Swallows 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
4 Zesco United 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2

All dates/times are provisional

Group C

Wydad Casablanca
vs
TBA
17/08/2018 20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Horoya AC
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
AS Togo-Port

Group A

Esperance de Tunis
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
Al Ahly
Kampala City Council
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
Township Rollers

Group B

ES Setif
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
TP Mazembe
Difaa El Jadida
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
MC Alger

Group D

Mbabane Swallows
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
Zesco United
Etoile du Sahel
vs
TBA
18/08/2018 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto

Group C

Mamelodi Sundowns
vs
Lucas Moripe Stadium
28/08/2018 18:00
Horoya AC
AS Togo-Port
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Wydad Casablanca

Group A

Township Rollers
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Esperance de Tunis
Al Ahly
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Kampala City Council

Group B

TP Mazembe
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Difaa El Jadida
MC Alger
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
ES Setif

Group D

Zesco United
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Etoile du Sahel
Primeiro de Agosto
vs
TBA
28/08/2018 19:00
Mbabane Swallows

Group D

Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
Zesco United
MATCH STATS
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
Mbabane Swallows
MATCH STATS

Group B

Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
ES Setif
MATCH STATS
MC Alger
1 - 1
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
TP Mazembe
MATCH STATS

Group A

Township Rollers
0 - 1
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
Al Ahly
MATCH STATS

Group C

Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
TBA
28/07/2018 19:00
Horoya AC
MATCH STATS

Group A

Kampala City Council
0 - 1
TBA
28/07/2018 10:00
Esperance de Tunis
MATCH STATS

Group C

Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Moripe Stadium
27/07/2018 21:00
AS Togo-Port
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT

Group D

Zesco United
0 - 0
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
MATCH STATS
Mbabane Swallows
0 - 3
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Etoile du Sahel
MATCH STATS

Group B

TP Mazembe
1 - 0
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
MC Alger
MATCH STATS
ES Setif
2 - 1
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Difaa El Jadida
MATCH STATS

Group A

Esperance de Tunis
3 - 2
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Kampala City Council
MATCH STATS
Al Ahly
3 - 0
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Township Rollers
MATCH STATS

Group C

Horoya AC
1 - 1
TBA
17/07/2018 19:00
Wydad Casablanca
MATCH STATS
AS Togo-Port
TBA
17/07/2018 18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Horoya AC
Stade du 28 Septembre
22/05/2018 18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT

Group D

Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Stade Olympique de Sousse
16/05/2018 19:00
Zesco United
MATCH STATS
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 0
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
MATCH STATS

Group A

Kampala City Council
2 - 0
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
Al Ahly
MATCH STATS
Esperance de Tunis
4 - 1
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
Township Rollers
MATCH STATS

Group C

Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
AS Togo-Port
MATCH STATS

Group B

ES Setif
0 - 1
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
MC Alger
MATCH STATS
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 2
TBA
15/05/2018 19:00
TP Mazembe
MATCH STATS

Group C

Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Moripe Stadium
05/05/2018 21:00
Wydad Casablanca
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT

Group D

Primeiro de Agosto
1 - 1
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
Etoile du Sahel
MATCH STATS
Zesco United
1 - 1
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
Mbabane Swallows
MATCH STATS

Group C

AS Togo-Port
1 - 2
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
Horoya AC
MATCH STATS

Group B

MC Alger
1 - 1
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
Difaa El Jadida
MATCH STATS
TP Mazembe
4 - 1
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
ES Setif
MATCH STATS

Group A

Al Ahly
0 - 0
TBA
05/05/2018 19:00
Esperance de Tunis
MATCH STATS
Township Rollers
1 - 0
TBA
05/05/2018 15:00
Kampala City Council
MATCH STATS

Qualifying First Round

Mamelodi Sundowns
Loftus Versveld Stadium
18/03/2018 19:00
Rayon Sports
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Rayon Sports
Kigali
17/03/2018 18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Stadium
17/03/2018 17:00
1er Agosto
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
1er Agosto
Luanda
07/03/2018 16:00
Bidvest Wits
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT

Qualifying Round

Pamplemousses
Stade Anjalay
17/02/2018 14:00
Bidvest Wits
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Stadium
10/02/2018 15:30
Pamplemousses
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
  • Gaston Sirino (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 2
  • Sibusiso Vilakazi (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 2
  • Eleazar Rodgers () - 1
  • Elias Pelembe (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Khama Billiat () - 1
  • Kobamelo Kodisang (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Wayne Arendse (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1

No Players Found